All LGS Grads

2015 El-Java Abdul-Qadir Syracuse University – South Side Innovation Center
2001 Cheryl Abrams Crouse Hospital
2006 Ted Ackerman
1997 Michael Addario American Medical Response
2016 Mary Adomaitis Bristol Myers Squibb
1994 Janet Agostini Friends of the Rosamond Gifford Zo
2000 David Aitken Destiny USA
1999 Daniel Akalou
2009 Amy Akin Lockheed Martin
2005 Michael Alexander Syracuse Metro Transportation Council
2016 Lisa Alexander SUNY Upstate Medical University
1994 Jamie Alicea Syracuse City School District
2002 Jill Allen
2004 Sandra Allen
2008 Robert Allen Crouse Hospital
2008 Kylie Allen Sensis Corporation
2011 Timothy Alongi Lockeed Martin
1998 Maritza Alvarado MAK Consultants
2007 Karen Ames Cayuga Medical Center
2005 Anita Anderson
2005 Jason Anderson
2016 Ruthnie Angrand Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
2011 Catherine Armijo Pioneer Companies
2017 Thomas Anelli Tom Anelli & Associates
2003 Miranda Askew-Brown
2002 Shiann Atuegbu R.A.P., Inc.
1998 Carl Austin Bowers & Company CPAs PLLC
2000 Curlene Autrey
2011 Jeffrey Axline Bristol-Myers Squibb
2017 Ryan Aylward Madison County Personnel & Civil Svc Dept
2012 Michael Backus Oswego County
1998 Anne Baker
1993 Aileen Balitz St. Camillus Health & Rehab Ctr.
2012 John Balloni
1998 Kim Barber National Grid
1998 Earl Barber National Grid
2005 Kelly Bargabos The Memoire Corp.
2002 Mary Barnello The Salvation Army
2015 Christopher Barnes Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
2012 Deborah Barnicott Carrier Corporation
2011 Ryan Barrett Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
2015 Sara Barth SUNY Upstate Medical University
1991 John Bateman-Ferry
2011 Gayle Battaglini
2004 Candace Beach
2013 Ryan Beauford Syracuse University Public Safety
2011 Gaile Beebe Security Mutual Life
2006 Paula Behm Careers by Design
2015 Wesley Belisle SRC, Inc.
1994 Karen Bender
2008 Kathleen Bennett Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
1992 Brad Benson Ashbury First United Methodist Church
2015 Lisa Berardi Hillside Work Scholarship Connection
2003 Frances Bergan
2009 John Bergemann Crouse Hospital
1994 Donald Berger
1997 Carrie Berse Crouse Health Foundation
2005 Paul Bertalan Saab Sensis Corporation
1998 Virginia Biesiada-O’Neill The Pioneer Companies
2015 David Bigtree Dairy Marketing Services
2000 John Bills
2010 Michael Bird
2015 Robert Bishop Chem Trade
2007 James Blackburn Northland Communications
2015 William Blanchard VIP Structures, Inc.
1999 Christina Bond St. Joseph’s Hospital
1997 Hugh Bonner
1999 Larry Bonner Progress Energy Florida
2012 Erin Bortel NYS Department of Health
2004 Ted Botsford
2015 Gale Bowens Lockheed Martin
2001 Kimberly Boynton Crouse Hospital
2003 Charlene Bozzi Welch Allyn
2012 Tracy Braciszewski Lockheed Martin
1991 Edward Bradley Meredith Corp.
2017 Nathan Bradley OneGroup
2004 Deraux Branch Branch’s Driving School
2017 James Branch United Radio
2010 Kristen Brandt
1995 Sharon Brangman SUNY Upstate Medical University
2014 Tyler Brass Raymond James Compliance
2010 Rachel Breslin Syracuse City School District
2005 Andrew Breuer Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
2007 Kevin Brisson Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
2012 Cynthia Britz Vera House
2004 Beth Broadway Interfaith Works
2011 Christine Brodeur Dairy Farmers of America
2013 Daniel Brogan Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
2008 David Brondum Carrier Transicold
2006 Tamara Bronson
1998 James Broschart Hartwick College
1997 Edward Brown
1998 Floyd Brown
2000 Perry Brown
2009 James Brown AXA Equitable
2009 Eric Brown
2011 Linda Brown Upstate Printing
2015 Nathan Brown HOLT Architects
2017 Randy Brown Anchor QEA
2004 Lucille Browning
2006 Richard Brundage
1998 Pamela Brunet Leadership Greater Syracuse
1996 Larry Brunner JOBSPlus!
1998 Melissa Bryant
2006 John Bubb Charter Communications
2014 Kimberly Buck Haylor, Freyer & Coon, Inc.
2003 Brett Budis Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.
1995 Paula Buerkle
1993 Sondra Bufis
2015 Brian Bund Berkshire Bank
1993 Margaret Burnam Native American Service Agency
1998 Kerry Burns National Grid
2003 Dean Burrows Gear Motions
2004 Lia Burrows Onondaga Community College
1996 Thomas Burton WCNY
2008 Drew Buske Syracuse University
2006 Brian Butler Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
2016 Martin Byrne M&T Insurance Agency
2016 Aida Byrne VNA Homecare
2014 Sean Cahill
2014 Michael Caiella
2009 Christopher Calkins O’Brien & Gere
2009 Karen Calkins Lockheed Martin
2000 Anthony Callisto Syracuse University
2013 Cookie Caloia Carrier Corporation
1999 Kathi Cambareri
1995 Teri Cameron
1999 James Cameron
2011 John Camp C & S Engineers, Inc.
1991 Nstoaki Cappa
2002 Paul Carlson
2011 Melissa Carr Coca Cola
2004 Vincent Carroccio Fulton Companies
1992 Mark Carros
1995 Evelyn Carter Wegmans Food Markets
2017 Trymeter Carter SUNY Upstate Medical University
2007 Kenneth Casarsa Lockheed Martin
2009 Laurel Case
1994 Rochelle Cassella
2001 Jan Caster Excellus
1991 Felicia Castricone Catholic Charities of Onondaga County
2016 Jonathan Catlin Wells Fargo Advisors
2017 Megan Cavallaro AXA
2005 Lynne Cavanagh Bristol-Myers Squibb
2001 Julie Cecile Onondaga County Family Court Judge
2007 Kathleen Centolella
2002 Nicholas Cerro C & S Companies
2014 Kirsten Cerro C & S Companies
2012 Danielle Chabot SRC, Inc.
2004 Sally Chapman-Pickard ISSI Technology Professionals
2004 Mara Charlamb United Radio
2001 Stephen Chase
2011 Hui Chen Onondaga Community College
2012 Christopher Cheney RealtyUSA.com, Inc.C
2017 Nicole Chidsey Syracuse Orthopedic Specialists
2003 Joseph Chirco Carrier Corporation
2014 Gena Christian
1993 Michael Cianfrocco
2012 Mark Ciaralli Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
1999 John Cico
2012 Danielle Cima Community Bank, N.A.
2017 Brandon Claps Loretto Health Care
1994 Nalisa Clark
2004 Brian Clark C & S Companies
2006 Katherine Clark
1995 Jeanne Clarke Columbian Financial Group
1993 Erskine Clinton
2012 Richard Clonan The Tech Garden
1993 Linda Cochran
2008 Monica Cody
1999 Linda Cohen Time Warner Cable
2013 Steven Coker National Grid
2007 Marcia Cole 174th Fighter Wing
2009 Craig Collie
2000 Robert Collins Peregrine Senior Living at Onondaga Hill
2000 Joanne Collins
2006 Margaret Collins Onondaga Community College
1999 Jeffrey Comanici Crouse Hospital
2015 Jennifer Condon Anchor QEA, LLC
2007 Erin Congel Pyramid Management Group, Inc.
2011 Thomas Conklin O’Brien & Gere Engineers, Inc.
2013 Karen Conklin NCAComp, Inc.
2017 Kevin Connolly DoubleTree by Hilton Syracuse
1996 Marva Cook
2010 Ed Cook 174th Fighter Wing
1999 Cheryl Coolican Loretto
2016 Ian Coolican Lockheed Martin
2010 Russell Corbin Onondaga Community College
2009 Richard Cordaro Lockheed Martin
2012 Molly Corley Lockheed Martin
2015 Meryl Corsun Synapse Property Resources
2002 Megan Costa Syracuse-Onondaga County Planning Agency
2017 Sarah Costello Empower Federal Credit Union
1991 Jerry Cozewith American Red Cross
2010 Jessica Crawford Boehringer Ingelheim
2010 Katrina Crocker CNY Community Foundation
2006 Doug Cronin Crown Risk Management
1999 Gordon Cuffy Department of Law
2013 Andrew Cummings AXA Equitable
2017 Michael Cummings KeyBank
2013 Ryan Cummiskey Lockheed Martin
2007 Jacquelyn Cuny Lockheed Martin
1999 Lisa Curtin Syracuse City School District
2004 Edward Curtis Manlius Pebble Hill School
2007 Joshua Czyz Word of Life Assembly of God
2001 Joan Dadey Crouse Hospital
2014 Julie Dale Girl Scouts of NYPENN Pathways
2008 Sarah Dam BPAS Actuarial & Pension Services
2011 Lisette Damon
1996 Andrea Danial
2017 Christopher Daniel Dermody, Burke & Brown, CPAs, LLC
1991 Warren Darby
2010 TriciaRae Davis
2000 Millicent Davis-George AXA Equitable
2001 Lori Davis-Hill
1993 Patricia Deacon
2007 Colleen Deacon U.S. Senator Kirsten Gillibrand
2014 Karen DeFio Tully Rinckey PLLC
2004 Daniel DeGirolamo ServeCentral, LLC
2006 Kevin Delaney Marsh USA Inc.
2013 Neemah Delfanian AVNET
2006 Joseph Delmonico Delmonico Associates
2015 Kimberly Delperuto Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
2006 Lori Deptula
2015 Heather Dera CXtec
2007 Nicholas Dereszynski Brown & Brown of New York
2015 John DeSantis Believe in Syracuse
2005 Donna DeSiato East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
2009 Michael Deskiewicz Saab Defense and Security USA LLC
2000 Mark Detor Hess Energy Marketing, LLC
2003 Christine Dettor Bousquet Holstein PLLC
2017 Kevin Devaney SRC, Inc.
1998 Helen Dewey DEWEY Intelligence & Strategy
2016 Carrie Dickinson Bristol-Myers Squibb
2005 Fouad Dietz Ashley McGraw
2013 Robert Dillon Hueber-Breuer Construction Co.
2010 Jeremy Dingy Bull Hill Farm
2004 David DiPaola AXA Equitable
2002 Steven Dippolito Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
2010 Patricia DiStefano Lockheed Martin
1997 Mark Distler O’Brien & Gere
1995 Denise Dixon
2013 Andrew Dober Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
2004 Thomas Dobmeier Carrier Corporation – United Technologies
2017 Amy Dobrovech National Grid
1993 James Doherty
2006 June Dolan Carrier Corporation
2015 Martha Dollekamp Northland Communications
1994 Wayne Donaleski
2017 Brian Donner C&S Companies
2015 Christopher Doran Stone Hammer Homes
1999 Timothy Doyle
2009 Thomas Drachenberg Parsons
1998 Paul Driscoll CIty of Syracuse
2002 Patrick Driscoll
2009 Corinne Driscoll
1997 Amy Driscoll-Hogan Manlius Pebble Hill School
2000 Robert Duclos C & S Companies
1998 David Duerr Empower Federal Credit Union
2007 Renee Duffy CXtec
2008 Kristine Duffy SUNY Adirondack
2008 Timothy Duffy Teracai
2011 Erin Duffy Time Warner Cable Media Sales
2004 Christopher Dugan
2013 Robert Duhoski Brown & Brown of NY, Inc.
2003 Betsy Dunlap Manlius Pebble Hill
2008 Elizabeth Dupont Purenergy LLC
2001 Kathleen Dwyer United Healthcare
2008 Matt Dwyer Northland Communications
1992 Thomas Dydyk
1993 Edward Eagan
2010 James Eagen Summit Middle School
2006 Amy Easterly
2016 Andrew Eastham The Legal Aid Society of Mid-New York, Inc.
2012 Kimberly Eastman Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
2015 Tanya Eastman On Point for College
2016 Gail Eberl O’Brien & Gere
2008 John Eberle Community Foundation for Greater Capitol Region
2013 Kristi Eck SUNY Oswego
2012 Johnnayea Edmond NYS Division of Human Rights
2000 Julius Edwards
2005 Sheri Edwards SUNY Upstate Medical University
2006 Sheri Edwards
1998 Mike Eesley Centegra Health System
2003 Mallory Eggert
2009 Hanah Ehrenreich
2004 Dania Elhassan
1991 Teri Elia
1995 Charles Elliott
2015 Natalia Elmer Parsons Corporation
1992 Corinthia Emanuel
2008 John Enright Custom Wealth Management
1998 Jessica Ervin
1992 Milagros Escalera Porter Magnet School
2015 Sara Eschelbacher King + King Architects
2005 George Eschenfelder Lockheed Martin Space Systems
2001 Twiggy Eure Virtuous Business Solutions, Inc.
1991 Kimberly Evans
1993 Christopher Evans
2004 Earl Evans 174th Fighter Wing, NYANG
2008 Ransom Evans United Radio
2016 Shirley Evans Excellus Health Plan
2014 Keith Ewald Barton & Loguidice, D.P.C.
2008 Cristine Faes Lockheed Martin
2005 Carl Fahrenkrug Microwave Filter Company, Inc.
2008 Caragh Fahy Madison Financial Planning Group
1991 Andrea Fair NYS Department of Health
1996 Ronald Fairbank Retired Carrier UTC
2003 Lori Fall American Medical Response
1996 Maria Fallace MLF Enterprises
2005 Scott Falso Seneca Data
2017 Maureen Fang Lockheed Martin
2006 Anthony Farella Rockbridge Investment Management
2012 Diana Farneti PopHealthCare
2001 Nancy Farrell Frank H. Hiscock Legal Aid Society
2017 Donald Farrington Visual Technologies
2006 Rianne Farrugia
2005 Christopher Fasuyi
2011 Maureen Fauler Loretto
2010 Gregory Fehrman C & S Engineers, Inc.
2007 Druanne Fellmeth Travelers
2013 John Fentress Visual Technologies
1996 Tony Ferlenda
2017 Timothy Ferlito United Way of CNY
2017 Michael Ferony United Parcel Services
1998 Aaron Ferris
2005 Richard Fess Pyramid Management Group, Inc.
2016 Bradley Fetes Syracuse University
2016 Sandra Fiermonti Lockheed Martin
2001 Kathleen Filipkowski
1999 Kristen Filipski
2015 Adria Finch City of Syracuse Department of Innovation
1999 Christopher Finkle Syracuse University
2007 John Finn New York Air Brake
2000 Nancy Finney Van Duyn Home & Hospital
2009 Sarah Fitzgerald Saab Sensis Corporation
2002 John Fiume National Grid
2004 Timothy Flaherty HelmsBriscoe
2010 Kathleen Flannery Susan G. Komen for the Cure, CNY Affil.
2005 Eric Fleckten UCC Dry Sorben Injection
2008 Jeannette Flowers UMR
1991 Monty Flynn Onondaga Community College
2002 Christine Flynn Department of Aging & Youth
2011 Michelle Fontaine Visual Technologies
2002 Jennifer Foody
1997 David Foor Visual Technologies Corp.
2017 Kathleen Ford Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
2001 Michael Forte
1995 Michael Francesconi AXA Equitable
2006 Raydora Francis SUNY ESF
2000 Larry Frank
2005 Tracy Frank Dairy Farmers of America
2004 Elise Franklin
1995 Karin Franklin-King
2016 Jody Frawley Advance Media NY
2005 Susan Freeman SUNY Upstate Medical University
2001 Craig French University United Methodist Church
1993 Michael Frenz
2008 MaryBeth Frey The Samaritan Center
2013 John Frio Bristol-Myers Squibb
2015 Aaron Frishman Bousquet Holstein PLLC
2013 Franklin Fry American Heart Association/American Stroke Association
2016 Erin Fuller Empower Federal Credit Union
2003 Nancy Furry
2009 Douglas Fye
2003 Mindy Gaffney
2002 Rachelle Galant Roche
2009 Suzanne Galbato Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
2007 Patrick Gallagher Gaylord
1999 Michele Galvin Retired
2014 Heather Gangemi Bristol-Myers Squibb
1992 Robert Ganley O’Brien & Gere Engineers Inc.
1996 Elyzabeth Gannon Onondaga Community College
1995 William Garrett
2016 Sara Garvey Syracuse University
2004 Melissa Gasparovic
2000 Karen Gaughan
2007 Pamela Gavenda Syracuse University
2001 Yartumo Gborkorquellie
2003 Theiline Gborkorquellie
2002 Janice Geddes
2002 Darryl Geddes SUNY Upstate Medical University
2002 Anthony Geiss
2004 Joanne Geiss
2009 Matthew Geitner C & S Companies
2004 Melanie George
2006 Brendan George
2007 David Gerber ARCADIS
2015 Lauren Germain SUNY Upstate Medical University
2016 Jennifer Gerni Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
2016 Alexander Gerson AmeriCU Credit Union
1995 George Getman Community Bank System, Inc. – Community Bank N.A. (Main Office)
2006 Lindsay Getman
1996 Patricia Giancola Giancola Consulting
2009 James Giannetto Saab Sensis Corporation
2012 Amber Gifford Brown & Brown of New York
2004 Emily Gigon
2000 Brandon Gill
2009 Danielle Gill CNY Community Foundation
1996 Brenda Gingalewski
2011 Stanley Goettel SUNY Upstate Medical University
2007 Miriam Goldberg
2011 James Gomez
2009 Esteban Gonzalez Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
1993 Sharon Goodfellow
2000 Akua Goodrich Syracuse City School District
2002 Samuel Gordon Town of DeWitt
1996 Kathleen Gorman
2013 Christopher Gorman National Grid
1992 James Gosier Byrne Dairy, Inc.
2017 John Grabau Northland Communications
2008 Winsome Graham Welch Allyn, Inc.
2003 Dominique Grainger
2004 Garard Grannell Mohawk Global Logistics Corp.
1992 Kimberley Grant Collier County
2007 Carroll Grant Margaret L. Williams Dev. Eval. Ctr.
2011 Megan Grant Cadaret, Grant & Co., Inc.
2003 Roy Gratien Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
2004 Pamela Gratton American Red Cross CNY Region
1993 Linda Gray
2006 Christopher Gray Turner Construction Company
1992 Catherine Green P.E.A.C.E., Inc.
1999 Marla Greenberg
1993 Timothy Greene Cazenovia College
2007 Bridget Greene
2003 Scott Gregory
1995 Lois Gridley
2012 Sean Griffin Turner Construction Company
2013 Sean Griffin JMA Wireless
2007 Cynthia Griffo Time Warner Cable News
2000 David Grinnals
2002 Michael Grosack
2002 Jaclyn Grosso Syracuse University
1998 Jon Guisbond ARGUS Consulting Group, LLC
2001 John Gunerman United States Navy
2004 Thomas Gunerman
2000 Neeraj Gupta
2015 Jin Gwak AmeriCU Credit Union
2007 Laurin Haddad Laurin R. Haddad, Attorney at Law
1999 Mark Hadley Deloitte & Touche
1994 Andrea Haenlin-Mott Cornell University
2010 Kyle Hagadorn Lockheed Martin
2016 Aubrey Hait AXA
1994 Linda Hall PEACE, Inc.
1996 Melissa Hall
2000 Elizabeth Hall
1999 Anne Halsey
1998 Irastina Hamilton
2004 Kolbe Hancock
2017 Eleanor Hanna CenterState CEO
2004 Saira Haque
2006 Harry Harkaway CBD Companies
1995 Teresa Harper
2015 Pat Harrigan Bankers Healthcare Group, Inc.
2005 Tiffany Harris
2009 Rebecca Hartman Welch Allyn, Inc.
2007 Ardena Harvey ArDenay Innerprize
2009 Eric Haslam Primerica Advisors
2006 Ramzi Hassan
2007 Danny Hassan
2015 Emilee Hatch Bousquet Holstein PLLC
2004 LaVerne Hatcher Deluxe Financial Services
2005 Miesje Havens Refined School of Protocol and Etiquette
2001 Karen Hayden Progress Energy Florida
2007 Nancy Hayman Gallinger Realty USA
2008 Derek Heath Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
2012 Michael Heise Onondaga Community College
2010 Bethaney Hemmer Crouse Hospital
1998 James Henderson Eric Mower and Associates, Inc.
2000 Margaret Henderson Girl Scouts of Wisconsin – Badgerland Council, Inc.
2011 Matthew Henderson Anchor QEA, LLC
1996 Carolyn Hendrickson Rescue Mission
2013 Martin Hennessey Onondaga County Water Environment Protection
2000 Elizabeth Hennigan
1999 Brian Henry
2001 Robert Hermann
2005 Marisol Hernandez
2011 Gustavo Hernandez The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
2010 Marianne Herne Berkshire Bank
2014 Michael Herrera Convergence Insurance & Advisory Services
2002 Barbara Hess Designs by Dawn
1993 Kenneth Hicks
1996 Mary Hicks
1994 Lawrence Higbee
1997 Patricia Higgins JOBSplus
2000 Carol Hill SUNY Syracuse Educational Opportunity Center
2007 Mark Hill SUNY-ESF
2011 Mark Hilton Fulton Companies
1999 Joseph Hipius
2006 Elizabeth Hitchin
2013 James Hockey 174th Attack Wing
2015 Rebecca Hoda-Kearse Onondaga Community College
2012 Katherine Hoeft VIP Structures, Inc.
2007 Michelle Hoffman Saab Sensis Corporation
2016 Pamela Holden SRC, Inc.
1998 Aileen Hollander
2001 Howard Hollander
2002 Daniel Holstein
1991 Robert Hood
1991 Joe Hooker
1996 Michael Hooker Onondaga County Water Authority
2008 Theresa Hopkins C & S Companies
1992 Susan Horn Frank H. Hiscock Legal Aid Society
2003 Jeffrey Horst
1993 Virginia Hoveman Bousquet Holstein PLLC
1999 Karen Howe Baldor Electric Company
2005 Zanette Howe SUNY Upstate Medical University
2002 Kerri Howell Syracuse University
2005 Thomas Howell The Bank of New York
1992 Michael Hrab
1999 Frances Hradil ACR Health
2002 Steve Hsieh
2003 Julie Hsieh
1999 H. Hubert H. J. Hubert Law Office
2002 Joseph Hucko Washington St. Partners, Inc.
2013 Kathleen Hughes
2015 Angela Hughes COR Development Company, LLC
1997 Timothy Hunt Town of Cazenovia
1999 Caroline Hunt
2010 Bradley Hunt Mackenzie Hughes LLP
1999 Susan Hunter Center for Community Alternatives
2009 Garrett Huntley Carestream
2013 Charles Hurd Carrier Corporation
1997 Jane Hurley Retired
2013 Beth Hurny Prevention Network
2002 Catherine Hutson 174th Fighter Wing
2014 Charles Hutson 174th Attack Wing
2016 Lynn Hy Food Bank of Central New York
1999 Victor Ianno Weaver Machine & Tool Company
2003 Pamela Ingersoll National Grid USA Service Company
2006 Nicki Inman
1997 Sarah Ioele
2011 Peter Irwin Salvation Army
2014 Darrek Isereau SRC, Inc.
1999 Wendy Isome
1997 Jason Jack
2017 Aaron Jackson Turner Construction
2004 Jacqueline Jackson-Young
2003 Sharon Jack-Williams
2015 Cynthia Jaconski SUNY Upstate Medical University
2003 Chaim Jaffe Scolaro, Shulman, Cohen, Fetter & Burstein, PC
2005 David Jandke AXA Equitable
2005 Gregory Jennings OMC Financial Services, Ltd.
2004 Morgan Jensen
1994 Christine Jermyn
2016 Katherine Jerome Gryphon Sensors
1999 Tiffany Jewell
1999 Tiara Jewell
1993 Denise Johnson
1994 Daphene Johnson Syracuse Community Health Center, Inc.
2001 Charles Johnson
2008 Timothy Johnson Anchor QEA LLC
2004 Jolie Johnston
2003 Eric Jokl
1991 Hugh Jones
1994 Sandra Jones
2002 Sharon Jones
2002 Denice Jones
2005 Nicole Jones Costello, Cooney & Fearon, PLLC
2012 Markee Jones
2007 Jennifer Jordan
1994 David Joslin
1993 Kathleen Joy
2006 Colleen Julian United Technologies/Carrier
2007 Kate Jwaskiewicz inDeed
2000 Lynn Kaiser
2010 Denise Kamakaris Raymour & Flanigan Furniture
2017 Elizabeth Kapfer Annese & Associates, Inc.
2011 Sean Karla Welch Allyn
1997 Peter Kavanagh
1996 Janice Kavo
2011 Kevin Kearney AXA Equitable
2017 Ocesa Keaton Greater Syracuse Hope
2015 Stacey Keefe St. Joseph’s Health
2007 Christopher Keegan Welch Allyn, Inc.
2003 Elizabeth Keeley Columbian Financial Group
1994 Eileen Kelliher Volunteers of America Delaware Valley
2017 Adrienne Kelley Francis House
1994 Peter Kelly Barry Controls Aerospace
2011 Courtney Kelly Key Bank
2009 Amy Kemp Harbridge Consulting Group
2000 Nancy Kern Eaton United Way of CNY
2007 Sarah Kibby
1997 Marion Kikukawa St. Joseph School OSF
2012 Richard Kilburg SUNY Upstate Medical University
1999 George Kilpatrick New Inspiration for the Nation
2014 Alice Kim Charter Spectrum
2012 Steven King
2013 John King Key Bank
2014 Jamie King Renzi Foods
2004 Lara Kinne
1999 Gail Kinsella Bonadio
1995 Mary Kipfer
2007 Kelly Klink AXA Equitable
1999 Shannon Knickerbocker
2002 Elizabeth Knickerbocker
2017 Wendy Knight HealtheConnections
1998 Leslie Koc
1998 Joseph Kochan
1994 Stewart Koenig Koenig Advertising Public Relations
2009 Mary Koenig Loretto
2013 Susan Kolceski Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
2007 Daniel Kolinski
2009 Laszlo Kolozsvary C-Level Tech Advisory Services, LLC
2012 Mark Kotzin Civil Service Employees Association, Inc.
2017 Katherine Kramer Advance Media New York
1994 Steven Krause QPK DESIGN
2009 Amy Kremenek Onondaga Community College
1993 Annette Krisak JOBSplus! 4COB
1994 Kurt Krumperman Department of Emergency Health Services UMBC
1993 Andy Kudarauskas National Grid
2015 Michael Kuhn Mohawk Global Logistics
1997 Steven Kulick LeMoyne College
2015 Daren Kullman Syracuse Police Dept
1994 Diane Kuppermann Make-a-Wish Foundation of CNY
2003 Brett Kuppermann Northwestern Mutual
2002 Kelly Kuss
2017 Marc Kutik Lockheed Martin
2010 Jeffrey Lachenauer AXA Equitable
2004 Matthew LaFlair
2015 Vincent LaLomia Northern Ready Mix LLC
2012 Zachary LaLone Welch Allyn
2004 Mary LaMacchia CNY Business Journal
2016 Michael LaMontagne C & S Companies
2017 Michael Lane Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.
2002 Renee Lane C & S Companies
2000 Dierdra Langley
2005 Christine Langlois SUNY College of Environmental Science & Forestry
2014 Patrick Lannon J. Patrick Lannon, Esq.
2004 Caitlin Lantier
2016 Eric Larison Solvay Union Free School District
2006 Beth Larson
2014 Kelli Lasher Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
1999 Rhonda Lattimore Lattimore & Associates. LLC
2007 Tak Lau
2012 Steven Lauer Generations Bank
2011 Amy Lawler
2017 Jaime Lawlor Cumulus Media
1997 Kia Lee
1998 Norman Lee Cayuga Community College
1999 Bonhia Lee
1996 Jacqueline Leighton
2007 William Leiker SRCTec
2013 Lacey Leonardi Spectrum
1991 Dennis Lerner Lerner Law
2001 Laura Lesswing
1994 Charlie Lester SUNY Upstate Medical University
2014 Jamie Leszczynski ABC Creative Group
2005 Darek Letkiewicz O’Brien & Gere
1996 Sharon Lewis
2008 Joseph Lewis AXA Equitable
2000 Evelyn Liddle National Grid
2007 Robert Liedka Community Bank, N.A.
2003 Harold Limpert
2007 Elizabeth Limpert
2004 Shawn Lindabury
2001 Geoffrey Lindemer ECX, LLC
2006 Kathryn Lindsey Bonadio Group
2013 Diana Lingel AmeriCU Credit Union
2006 Nancy Linnenbach Columbian Financial Group
2014 Lisa Lippoldt Elderchoice, Inc.
1994 DeBorah Little Pacific Coast Ford
1994 Melanie Littlejohn National Grid
2006 Oliver Liu Lockheed Martin Corporation
1992 Pamela Livingston
2014 James Lloyd KeyBank
1998 Benjamin Lockwood
1999 John Loeffler Carrier Corporation
2013 Lisa Loftus King + King Architects LLP
1996 Gregory Loh Eric Mower and Associates
2006 Ronald Lombard Spectrum News
2002 Jennine Lombardi
2004 Anita Lombardi Everest Consultants, LLC
2004 Jack Lombardi
2007 Nicholas Longo Lockheed Martin
2011 John LoSecco SRC Inc.
2014 Nicholas Lotito 174th Attack Wing, Hancock Field
2013 Adam Lowe
2001 Carrie Luber Messenger Associates, Inc.
2007 Aaron Luke Lockheed Martin
2008 Benjamin Luke Lockheed Martin
2003 Matthew Lumia JC Jones & Associates, LLC
1995 Richard Lunetta
1995 Michael Luton Madison Planning Group, Inc
1998 Nina Lutz ARISE, Inc.
1996 Margaret Lynch
1996 Mary Lynn Lindenfield Law Firm, P.C.
2003 Jolie Lyon University of North Texas Health Science Center
1991 Richard Lyons Brown & Brown of New York
2012 Nicholas Macaulay Special Metals Corporation
2014 Ross MacGarvey United Technologies – Climate Controls and Security
2014 Elizabeth Macie Raymour & Flanigan Real Estate
2001 Patty Mack
2003 Sharon Mack
2003 Beverly Mack
1995 Scott Mackler Cleanroom Consulting, LLC
2006 David MacLachlan Dominick Falcone Agency
2003 Laura Madelone SUNY College at Oneonta
2009 Kevin Magdon Hilton Worldwide
2007 Liza Magley
2001 Daniel Mahle Marsh USA, Inc.
2016 Chol-Awan Majok Senator David J. Valesky’s Office
2016 Daniel Malay SUNY Upstate Medical University
2000 Kristine Mallari
1991 Marc Maller
2012 Michele Malone Lockheed Martin Corporation
2006 Kate Manahan C & S Companies
2017 Frank Mancuso Loretto
1999 Anthony Mangano Ramada Inn Syracuse
2008 Ross Maniaci Network Craze Technologies
2002 Lou Mann Carrier
2008 Alys Mann
1996 Jody Manning OCM BOCES
1992 Kerry Mannion COR Companies
2001 Brian Mannion
2014 Cindy Mannise ICS Solutions Group
2012 James Marchak AXA Equitable
2009 Craig Marcinkowski Gryphon Sensors
2009 Jeffrey Marier Saab Defense
2000 Sarah Markowitz
2017 Davanna Marks Bristol-Myers Squibb
2002 Rebecca Marmor
2004 Sophie Marmor
2008 Andrea Marshall Bishop Ludden Jr. Sr. High School
1996 Kallen Martin
2007 Lawrence Martin O’Brien & Gere Companies
1992 Sylvia Martinez-Daloia Syracuse University School of Education
2010 Susan Martino Aspect Real Estate & Consulting, Inc.
1995 Vet Mason International Business Machines
2002 Rodney Mason
2011 Sarah Massett
2010 Andrea Masten SRCTec
2012 Jeanne Mathews-Fox Geddes Federal Savings & Loan
2006 Moriene Mathis-Hanlon Syracuse University
2006 Michael Matyasik Lockheed Martin Corporation
2004 Margaret Maxwell
2004 Valerie Maxwell
2009 Andrew Maxwell Syracuse-Onondaga County Planning Agency
1997 Carolyn May
1998 Martha Maywalt
2003 David Mazur AXA Equitable
1992 Brian McAuliffe
2003 Kate McCaffrey North Onondaga Public Library
1998 Elizabeth McCarthy
2004 Brigid McCarthy
2006 James McCarthy Northland Communications
2002 Charles McChesney
2003 Kevin McClave
2011 Lindsay McClung Gifford Foundation
1992 Daniel McConnell
2001 Jeanne McDermott
2005 Charles McDermott
2011 Ryan McDermott M&T Bank
2004 Chris McDonough Verizon Wireless
2009 Linda McGraw-Ogden Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
2013 Paul McGuire SRC, Inc.
2009 Kim McIlroy Home HeadQuarters
2011 Matthew McIntyre Dairy Farmers of America
2004 Brian McKee
2011 Courtenay McKeon United States District Court
2001 Ellen McKinnon AXA Equitable
2006 Margaret McLaughlin
1994 Michael McMahon
2016 Gina McMahon SUNY Upstate Medical University
1995 Leslie McMillian
2008 Patrick McPeak Cayuga Community College
2003 Michael Meath Fallingbrook Associates, Inc.
2004 Amy Mech Onondaga Community College
2014 Daria Medicis Lockheed Martin
2014 David Mehlbaum M&T Insurance Agency, Inc.
2009 Mark Meile Gilroy Kernan & Gilroy
2004 Michael Melara Catholic Charities of Onondaga County
1995 David Melillo New York Style Diner
2016 Melissa Menon DARCO Manufacturing, Inc.
1996 Frank Mento Clough Harbour & Associates LLP
1997 Sarah Merrick Onondaga County Department of Social Services
2000 Yolanda Merritt
1994 James Messenger Attorney at Law
1994 Elisabeth Metz-Fournier
2017 Elizabeth Meyer M&T Insurance Agency
2012 Craig Meyerson Welch Allyn, Inc.
1996 Ed Michalenko Onondaga Environmental Institute
2007 Michelle Mignano Onondaga County Dept. of Health
2007 Craig Milburn Brown & Sanford Consulting
2002 Stephen Militi American Heart Association
1996 Geoffrey Miller Onondaga County Water Authority
2000 Jared Miller
2000 Paula Miller William G. Pomeroy Foundation
2001 Douglas Miller Miller Engineers
2002 Sara Miller
2003 Alison Miller KeyBank
2009 Walter Miller Antique Automobile Literature
2010 Megan Miller Arcadis
2011 Beth Miller Excellus BlueCross/BlueShield
2015 Sarah Miller-Locke
2001 Sascha Milligan Wells Fargo Advisors, LLC
2013 Michaelene Milo Bristol-Myers Squibb
2008 Marissa Mims Baltimore Woods
1993 Marcella Mitchell ViaSat, Inc.
2006 Yolanda Mitchell FYM Logic, Inc.
2009 Lisa Mondello SRC, Inc.
2016 Katie Mondrick Loretto
1995 Kristen Monzel
2002 Chiquena Moody
2002 Abdulla Moody
2006 Nico Moody
1991 Donald Moore Hunt Real Estate ERA
1997 Deborah Moore Chambers of Judge Frederick J. Scullin, Jr.
2000 Lisa Moore OCC Foundation
2002 Brian Moore SUNY Upstate Medical University
2004 Kate Moore
2010 Roy Moore Brown & Brown of New York
2012 Maxwell Moore Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
2002 Judy Morgan
2002 Miranda Morgan
2004 Joanne Morgan
2005 Steven Morgan Onondaga County
2010 Robert Morris Lockheed Martin
2011 Christina Morrissiey
2015 Sarah Moses Advance Media New York
2005 Christopher Mozina
2011 Andrew Mrozienski Syracuse University
2002 Omar Muakkassa
2003 Nora Muakkassa
2006 Kristen Mucitelli-Heath St. Joseph’s Hospital Health Network
2000 Mark Muhammad
2012 Brenda Muhammad Syracuse Habitat for Humanity
1991 Keith Mullane
2009 Robin Mulpagano Make-A-Wish Foundation of CNY
2006 Daniel Murphy Constellation Energy Services
2012 Michael Murphy SRC, Inc.
2017 Cory Murray Riccelli-Northern, LLC
2004 Tina Musa
2008 Mark Muthumbi Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
2003 Minerva Muzquiz
1996 Rebecca Myer
2013 Joseph Nadzan C & S Companies
2001 Kate Nagle New York State United Teachers
2014 Diane Nanno SUNY Upstate Medical University
2015 Nicholas Napolitano Brown & Brown of New York, Inc.
2005 Karen Nasoni The Bonadio Group
1999 Jacquelyn Nauen
2014 Richard Nave Empower Federal Credit Union
2017 Robert Neimeier O’Brien & Gere
2013 Michele Nellenback SRCTec, Inc.
2000 Kasia Nels
2014 Mary Nelson The Mary Nelson Youth Center
2003 Marny Nesher CNY Business Journal
2007 Frank Netti Wells Fargo Advisors, LLC
2005 Eric Neubauer TERACAI Corporation
2012 Jeremy Neumann
1994 Michael Neuner
2007 Thomas Neveldine East Syracuse-Minoa Central Schools
2010 Michael Nevin Lockheed Martin
2001 Toni Nevins
1995 Hoang Nguyen
2014 Virak Nhek
1993 Donald Nickels Solvay Bank
2006 Nida Nizam
1998 Elizabeth Nolan Hillside Children’s Center
2004 Erika Noll
2002 Mitchell Nugent
2003 Lisa Nurnberger Syracuse Behavioral Healthcare
1993 Joseph O’Brien Manlius Pebble Hill School
1998 James Ockenden IV4, Inc.
1996 Margaret O’Connell Allyn Foundation
1993 Cynthia O’Connor Apter & O’Connor Associates, Inc.
2008 Paul O’Connor Cornell Cooperative Extension
2010 Kieran O’Connor ESM Central Schools
2003 David Oddy
2014 Julia O’Donnell Wilmington Trust N.A.
1991 Peggy Ogden Solutions in Philanthropy
2004 Kathleen Ogden
2016 Robert O’Hare AXA Equitable
2012 James Olcott C & S Companies
2013 Annette Oliva
2008 Colleen O’Mara Pinckney Hugo Group
2009 Christina Ondrako Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
2006 Dawn O’Neill Lockheed Martin Corporation
2003 Jeffrey Opett
2000 Joseph Oppedisano National Grid
1998 Mayra Orsini The Spanish Action League of Onondaga County, Inc.
2001 Anthony Ortega
1993 Fernando Ortiz
2008 Walter Osadciw Lockheed Martin
1995 Kathleen Osbelt Francis House
2014 David Ostaszewski O’Brien & Gere
2010 Steve Osterhaus Time Warner Cable News
1995 Sonia Otero
2015 Patrick O’Toole Spectrum News
2006 Jennifer Owens CNY Community Foundation
2008 Nichole Owens Dairy Farmers of America
2003 Daniel Ozminkowski
1997 Llamara Padro’Milano
2014 Cosimo Pagano GHD Consulting Services Inc.
2017 Kathleen Paice Froio SUNY Upstate Medical University
1991 Susan Pale Susan Pale Associates
2008 Stephen Palin O’Brien & Gere Companies
2014 Christopher Panebianco Bankers Healthcare Group
2006 Rita Paniagua The Spanish Action League of Onondaga County, Inc.
1998 Troy Panning Lincoln Financial Group
2017 Judy Papenfus Lockheed Martin
1999 Charles Parker
2011 Victor Parker Stop Loss Sales Offices
2008 Teri Parks Time Warner Cable News
2010 Bryan Parmley Parmco Financial &  Mortgage
2004 Jorge Parodi Cardiovascular Service Line
2000 Stephanie Pasquale Neighborhood Development
2005 Padma Patil The Pennsylvania State University, Department of English
2005 Shannon Patrie Onondaga Community College
1999 Raquel Patterson
2000 Emma Patterson
2000 Barbara Pauly Arkansas Prostate Cancer Foundation
2015 Jeffrey Pawlowski King + King Architects, LLP
2007 Kristen Pease Benefit Consulting Group
1993 Patrick Pedro
2016 Richard Peirson 174th Attack Wing
1996 Sharon Pelczar
2011 Thomas Pelis SUNY Upstate Medical University
2003 Stephanie Pelligra
2008 Michael Pellizzari Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
2010 Paula Pellizzari Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
2008 Maureen Pelose Gallagher Benefit Services
2011 Carleen Pensero Crouse Hospital
2005 Diana Perez Nosotros Radio, Inc.
2012 David Perkins
2003 John Perriello ARCADIS
2017 Debra Person Exodus 3 Ministries
2001 Robert Peters
2014 Michele Peterson Spectrum Reach
2000 Jordan Pettit
2016 Lisa Phelan SUNY Upstate Medical University
2011 Heather Philip Parsons Engineering
1997 Jean Phillips
1998 William Phillips
1992 Barbara Pickard
2004 Catherine Pietrafesa
2009 Brian Pincelli Wayne Co Economic Development
1998 Bradley Pinsky Scicchitano & Pinsky
2013 Todd Pinsky Pinsky & Skandalis
2001 Shari Piotrowski Georgia State University
2015 Melissa Piper National Grid
2005 Joyce Placito
2013 Brian Platt O’Brien & Gere
2012 Deanna Pleskach Saab Sensis
2016 Ryan Pleskach Booz Allen Hamilton
2003 Beth Plummer Time Warner Media Sales
2013 Kevin Pole Bond, Schoeneck & King. PLLC\
2011 Gregory Polhamus SRC
1996 Mary Polidore Lockheed Martin
2005 Deryn Pomeroy CXtec
2005 Anthony Pompo AXA Equitable
2010 Laura Posecznick St. James Episcopal Church
2014 Kim Powell Anchor QEA, LLC
2000 Kenneth Preaster
1995 Paul Predmore Bousquet Holstein PLLC
2009 David Price United Healthcare
2010 Mary Price kilnfusion studio
2001 Judy Prosser
2012 Carri Prue Syracuse University
2014 Ed Prue Pinckney Hugo Group
2009 Michael Puntschenko Syracuse City School District
2007 Michael Quigley
2011 Elizabeth Quilter YMCA of Greater Syracuse
1996 James Raab National Grid
2000 Susan Raab Select Energy, Inc.
2005 Mark Rabbia United Technologies Carrier Corporation
2003 Caitlin Rabideau
2001 Barry Rabin Eyecareforyou
2017 Christianne Radziewicz VIP Structures
2004 Brandon Rafus
2010 Emad Rahim
2013 Martin Rainbow
1992 Dan Ramsey TRG Services
2014 Janette Ranieri AmeriCU Credit Union
2011 Debra Rao Honeywell
2004 Lisa Raphael
1995 Kathleen Rapp
2010 Michael Rathbun
2013 Christine Ravas Empower Federal Credit Union
2011 Nicholas Rawden Marsh
2001 Beth Raymond Manlius Pebble Hill School
2016 Vincent Raymond VIP Structures
2013 Katherine Rech Lockheed Martin
1992 Joanne Reddick
1999 Marcus Reed
2016 Kenneth Reed ACR Health
2000 Andrew Reichel Visual Technologies Corp.
2005 Jessica Reid
2003 Melissa Reider Eventful Conferences
2013 Deirdre Reidy Anchor QEA, LLC
1991 Robert Reilly Bob’s Signs
2001 Chris Reimann KS&R
2006 Jennifer Reina Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
2013 Michael Relf Riccelli Enterprises Inc.
2016 John Rey Empower FCU
2001 James Reynolds Empower Federal Credit Union
1993 Kathalena Rice
1996 Julie Richard
2007 Lori Richardson C & S Companies
2001 Jill Richmond Barton & Loguidice
2015 David Rider Welch Allyn
2015 Marlo Rienhardt Bristol-Myers Squibb
2007 Barbara Riggall SUNY Upstate Medical University
2006 James Rinella Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
1997 Karen Ritgert Lincoln Financial Group
1991 Christopher Ritter
2001 Ramon Rivera Mackenzie Hughes, LLP
2000 Gina Rivers American Heart Association
2010 Kelly Robbins Lockheed Martin
2006 Miesha Roberts
1992 Graham Robertson
1999 Arthur Robinson
2000 Eric Robinson
2004 Catharine Robinson
2006 Melissa Robinson North Eastern Rescue Vehicles, Inc.
1999 Tony Robles
2001 Leola Rodgers Syracuse Community Health Center
2014 Devon Rodgers Lockheed Martin
2000 Renee Roeder-McCaffrey Sarah’s Guest House
1993 David Rogers SUNY Morrisville
2006 Gregory Rogers Oneida Nations Enterprises
2009 Toni Rogers
2006 Katrina Rogus
2014 Renae Rokicki SUNY Upstate Medical University
2001 Michael Romano
2007 Adam Rombel Central New York Business Journal
2014 Amy Rood Brown & Sanford Consulting
1992 Holly Rosenthal Metropolitan Water Board
2017 Charla Roth Dannible & McKee, LLP
2012 Justin Roth Empower Federal Credit Union
2014 Nancy Rothenhoefer Lockheed Martin
1991 Beth Rougeux City of Syracuse
2010 Kurt Roulston
2004 Nicole Rowe Constellation Energy
2010 Paul Roy United Healthcare
1997 Phillip Rubenstein United Radio Service
2006 Heather Rubinstein New York Office of the Attorney General
1994 David Rufus
2008 David Rumschik Lockheed Martin
2008 Allison Rumschik Folio Instituional
2014 Tiffany Rush On Point for College
2010 Kelly Russell Eric Mower and Associates
2014 Kristin Russell Welch Allyn
2015 Deborah Sabella SRCTec Inc.
1994 Steve Sadwick
2016 Joselyn Sagisi Lockheed Martin
2008 Mary Salamone Gilroy, Kernan & Gilroy Insurance
2000 Stephanie Salanger Syracuse University
1995 Constance Saldicco
2006 Alisa Salibra Welch Allyn, Inc.
2003 Dana Sall
2003 Henry Sanchez Lockheed Martin MS2
2013 Gregory Sandor
2000 Rachele Sandro
2002 Renee Santana
2016 Aaron Santangelo Northland Communications
1991 Marisa Santaro Pfizer Pharmaceuticals
2002 Jessinia Santos
1998 Carol Satchwell Syracuse University
1999 Virginia Satterfield
2017 Robert Sauda Welch Allyn
2008 Stephen Savage Ithaca College
2009 Justin Sawyers
2001 Donia Schanthal-Zilles Crucible Materials Corporation
2003 Pamela Scheller ASRC Federal
1995 Judy Schmid Koenig Advertising Public Relations
1997 Bert Schmidt WHRO
2010 Mark Schmidt Cuomo, Winters & Schmidt, CPAs, PLLC
2008 Andrea Schnobrich CNY Works
1992 Carol Scholar
1996 Katherine Scholl
2004 Kenneth Schrank AXA Equitable
2010 Brent Schreiber Bristol-Myers Squibb
2014 Heather Schroeder Downtown Committee of Syracuse
2010 Michelle Schultz AXA Equitable
2012 Paul Schultz O’Brien & Gere
2002 John Schumacher
1993 James Schunck Brown & Brown of New York
2001 Martin Schwab Bond, Schoeneck & King, LLP
2006 Ellen Schwartz United Way of Central New York
1997 Eric Schwedes Logo Incentives, Inc.
2003 Jason Sciarro
2008 Mark Scimone Madison County Board of Supervisors
1991 Kimberly Scott Literacy Powerline
1997 Guy Scott
1998 Lynn Scott SUNY Upstate Medical University
2015 Daniel Scrimale Modern Industrial Marketing
1996 Irene Scruton SUNY Oswego
2003 Brian Scruton
2011 Troy Scully The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
2006 Edward Seiter
2004 Noxolo Sephuma Interfaith Works
1998 John Shannon
1992 Andrew Share
1994 Jeffrey Shaw
2003 Randy Shayler
2003 Julie Sheedy Loretto Health Systems
2009 Patrick Sheftic Advance Media New York
1993 James Sheridan Cornell University
1992 Frank Sherman Terrain Consulting + Design
2004 Meg Sherman Top Hire Recruitment
1997 Denise Shetler Syracuse Northeast Community Center
1998 Tara Shuert
2007 Spencer Shull
2005 Stephen Siano ARCADIS
2014 Daniel Sierotnik Gear Motions
2015 Elizabeth Silliman
2006 Nidhi Simlote
2010 Maureen Simon
2012 Matthew Simone Gilbane Building Company
1995 Ronald Simons Piaker & Lyons, CPAs
2001 Carol Simson Sumner School
2013 David Skeval Cornell Cooperative Extension of Onondaga County
2002 Michael Slade MACNY
2003 Sterling Slechta
2002 Sharon Slosberg
1993 Roger Smith
1996 Brenda Smith
2000 Allison Smith ISSI Technology Professionals, Inc.
2010 Eric Smith SUNY Upstate Medical University
2010 Leslie Smith Lockheed Martin
2013 Jennifer Smith C & S Companies
2016 Robyn Smith CNY Community Foundation
2016 Sara Smith KeyBank
2005 Mary Smothers P.E.A.C.E., Inc.
1992 Nancy Smyth Rochester Presbyterian Homes
2007 Mackenzie Snyder
2008 Matthew Snyder Tecana
2013 Elizabeth Soderberg PEKS, LLC
2009 John Sokolovic Saab Sensis Corporation
1992 Marcene Sonneborn Syracuse University
2002 Matthew Sonneborn
2004 Matthew Sorber
1993 Mary Sorensen Liberty Resources, Inc.
2004 Kenneth Souser Janney Montgomery Scott, LLC
2006 Jean Southwick Saab Sensis Corporation
2008 Allison Spaulding Elmcrest Children’s Center
1995 Karen Spear Syracuse University
1999 Carl Speicher M&T Bank
2005 Deborah Spencer American Red Cross
2016 David Spiegel Brown & Brown Empire State
1997 John Spina C & S Companies
1999 Anne Spitzer
2010 Shawn St. Pierre Hologic, Inc.
2001 Edward Staehr Atkinson Center for a Sustainable Future Faculty Fellow
2002 Robert Stalter Nationwide Insurance
2001 Jessica Stanek
2009 Robert Stankavage
2011 Yuri Stawnychy
1999 Chris Steenstra Eric Mower and Associates, Inc.
2008 Debra Stehle SUNY Upstate Medical University
2016 Louis Steigerwald Cathedral Candle Co.
2017 Sarah Stephens SS Funding & Procurement Resources, LLC
2004 Susan Stewart
2007 Francis Stinziano Gilberti, Stinziano, Heintz, & Smith, PC
1995 Joanne Stobnicke O’Brien & Gere Engineers Inc.
2013 Nikolce Stojceski Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
1996 Barbara Stone Crucible Specialty Metals, Inc.
2014 Danielle Stone Lockheed Martin
2007 Michael Strain Onondaga Community College
1997 Neil Strathdee
2004 Rebecca Streib East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
2012 Kathleen Stress Food Bank of Central New York
1998 Nan Strickland
1999 Joseph Strodel Cornell University
2003 Richard Strong
2014 Russell Sturtz Community Bank NA
2004 Thomas Sullivan
2004 Kevin Sullivan Rockbridge Investment Management
2014 Hema Sundaramurthy Lockheed Martin MST
1995 James Sunser Genesee Community College
2009 Robert Tackman Empower Federal Credit Union
2010 Elizabeth Taggart United Healthcare Medicare & Retirement,
2008 Kevin Tampone Advance Media New York
2006 Christine Tanchak Daybreak
1992 Jake Tanksley Syracuse University
2003 Shauna Teelin RealtyUSA
2015 Anthony Teft Dematic Corp.
1995 Ruth Tenorio-Henry Seymour School
2008 Sally Terek Retired
2003 Jackie Terribile
2012 Jeffrey Tetrault Crouse Hospital
2004 Alison Theis
1999 Mary Thompson Home Builders & Remodelers of CNY
2009 Maxine Thompson Retired
2017 Michael Thompson Carrier Corporation
2015 Vernon Thompson Syracuse University Department of Public Safety
2012 Theresa Thoryk Erie Materials, Inc.
2008 Kimberly Thrush
2007 Morgan Thurston Onondaga County
2008 Jeremy Thurston The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
2002 Craig Tice Fayetteville Manlius Central School District
2014 Meghan Tidd VIP Structures
2013 Robin Tierney Dairy Farmers of America
1996 Howard Timbers Salvation Army
2010 Camille Tisdel Syracuse University
2016 Matthew Tobia Dairy Farmers of America
2011 Carrie Tolerico SRCTec, Inc.
2009 James Tollar Spectrum Reach
1997 Kenneth Tompkins
2003 Mary Torak Syracuse City School District
1992 A. Torelli
2001 Maureen Tracy Northland Communications
2008 Karen Tracy Solvay Bank
2001 Paul Tranchell Plum Island Animal Disease Center
2003 Shari Treichler Three Rivers Consulting Group
2007 Merike Treier Downtown Committee of Syracuse, Inc.
1993 Barbara Tresness
2003 Ted Triana Compassionate Family Medicine
2000 Linda Troia
2000 Kevin Tucker Onondaga County Dept of Social Services
2003 Craig Tucker HEOP/SSSP
2004 Elizabeth Tucker
2009 Sheila Tufankjian East Syracuse-Minoa CSD
2006 Jaime Tuozzolo First Niagara Bank
2015 Randy Tuthill C & S Companies
1997 Joseph Tutor
2006 Maria Ucchino SRC, Inc.
2017 Mari Ukleya OCM BOCES
1991 Jeffrey Unaitis Onondaga County Bar Foundation
1996 Joseph Unangst SGS Galson Laboratories
2000 Mary Unangst SGS Galson Laboratories
1997 Mayra Urrutia Syracuse Area Latinos United
2017 Eric Vaccaro Onondaga Community College
2013 Eric Valentin Lockheed Martin
1991 Dierdre Van Allen NAVAC
2002 Beth Van Doren
2013 Jeffrey VanBeveren Skaneateles Ambulance Volunteer Emergency Services, Inc.
2008 Christopher Vance
2017 Jamie VanDerVeeken Dairy Farmers of America
1998 Shelly VanDusen Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Sun Coast
2009 James VanDusen Info. & Commun. Technologies Group
2007 Arthur VanGelder
2012 Mary VanNortwick SUNY Upstate Medical University
2006 Stephen Vasick Galaxy Communications
2017 Melissa Vassenelli Spectrum Reach
1992 Sam Velazquez Community School of Music and Arts
2006 Joseph Vella
2005 Michelle Venezia
2005 Lauri Ventresca Welch Allyn, Inc
2001 Javier Vergara
2007 Sarah Vergara
2004 Marc Viggiano Niteopark
2011 Colleen Viggiano OCM BOCES
1999 Fanny Villarreal YWCA of Syracuse and Onondaga County
2012 William Virkler
2009 Brian Vislosky CXtec
2004 Laura Vona
1991 Patricia Waelder
1998 Mark Waelder
1998 Pauline Walker
1999 Ashley Walker
1999 Laurie Walker Hillside Family of Agencies
2008 Thomas Walker
2013 Chuck Wallace VIP Development Associates
2001 Sara Wall-Bollinger
2003 Howard Walsdorf University Chiropractic
1998 Michael Walsh The Central New York Regional Transportation Authority
2001 Lauren Walsh
2004 Mary Walsh
2006 Kylie Waltz
2000 John Wanamaker CNY ENT Consultants
2009 Andrea Wandersee Open Hand Theater
1991 Brent Ward Integrated
2004 Nora Ward
2013 Kateri Warner Rochester Regional Healthcare Association
2015 Adam Wasileski Pyramid Management Group, LLC
2005 Vincent Wasilewski Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
1998 Sara Wason
2017 MaryLou Watson SUNY Upstate Medical University
2010 John Watt KeyBank
2016 Lisa Weaver WEAVER LAW PLLC
2015 Neil Webb O’Brien & Gere
2010 Sabrina Webster KeyBank
2013 Richard Webster United Radio, Inc.
2017 Andrew Weiss Onondaga County Water Authority
1995 Barry Weiss Onondaga County District Attorney’s Office
1996 Melissa Weiss
2002 Patricia Weisse Centers for Nature Education, Inc. at Baltimore Woods
2001 Matthew Weissman-Vermeulen
2003 Deborah Welch St. Joseph’s Hospital Health Center
2014 Brian Welch SRCTec, Inc.
1998 Robert Welcher
2010 Matthew Wells Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
2017 Joshua Werbeck Bousquet Holstein PLLC
2016 Matthew Werbeck Riccelli Enterprises, Inc.
2012 Michael Werth Anchor QEA, LLC
2010 Margaret Werts The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
2008 Mark Wesel
1994 Caroline West McCarthy
2012 Jeremy Wheeler VIP Structures, Inc.
2012 Janet Whelpley Neighborhood Computer Project, Inc.
1999 Stacey White
2006 Elaine White The Bank of New York
2004 Kateri Whitebean
2014 Sally Whitney Time Warner Cable
2017 Takeya Williams 174th Attack Wing
2015 Lindsay Wickham Eventful Conferences
2014 Maureen Wierzbicki Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
2010 Lynn Wilber Columbian Financial Group
1997 Octavia Wilcox Syracuse City Schools-Office of Ed. Accountability
2001 Louella Williams
2004 Christopher Williams National Grid
2011 Larry Williams Syracuse Comprehensive Gang Model
2002 Helene Winnewisser KeyBank, N.A.
2004 Judy Winslow Hunt Real Estate ERA
2002 Kevin Wisely Onondaga County Department of Emergency Management
1994 Kathleen Wojslaw
1998 Steven Wojslaw
2000 Randall Wolken MACNY
2005 William Wood American Diabetes Association
2006 Shaun Wood
2010 Heather Wood AmeriCU Credit Union
1993 Valerie Woods NYS Division of Human Rights
1999 Lindsey Woodward
2003 Garret Woodward
2013 Kristen Woodward KNW Consulting, LLC
2011 Richard Woolley Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
2004 Delvon Worthy
2005 Stanislaw Wozniak
1992 Linda Wright The Salvation Army
2002 Dale Wright American Red Cross
2017 Stephanie Wright Pyramid Management Group
1994 Monique Wright-Williams Booker Washington Community Center
2006 Kelly Wypych Cryomech
2004 Kan Yang
1995 Tiffany Yenawine
1994 Deborah Young
2009 Michael Younis Frank H. Hiscock Legal Aid Society
1991 Carol Zenzel Carol A. Zenzel, Esq.
2016 Sylvia Zibuck Lockheed Martin
2004 Kimberly Zimmer
1998 Linda Zimmerman
2010 Zachary Zuckerman KeyBank
2010 Andrea Zurbruegg-Bennett

 

Have an update? Let us know!
315-422-5471 or pam@leadsyr.org