All LGS Grads

Abdul-Qadir El-Java Syracuse University – South Side Innovation Center
Abrams Cheryl Crouse Hospital
Ackerman Ted
Adams Donna Syracuse University
Addario Michael Rural/Metro Medical Services
Adomaitis Mary Bristol-Myers Squibb
Agostini Janet Friends of the Rosamond Gifford Zoo
Aitken David Destiny USA
Akalou Daniel
Akin Amy Lockheed Martin
Alexander Lisa SUNY Upstate Medical University
Alexander Michael Syracuse Metro Transportation Council
Alicea Jamie Syracuse City School district
Alisanski Kristin Welch Allyn
Allen Jill
Allen Kylie Sensis Corporation
Allen Robert Crouse Hospital
Allen Sandra
Alongi Timothy Lockheed Martin
Alvarado Maritza Syracuse City School District
Amers Karen Cayuga Medical Center
Anderson Anita
Anderson Jason Cayuga Medical Center
Angrand Ruthnie Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
Armijo Catherine Pioneer Companies
Askew-Brown Miranda
Atuegbu Shiann R.A.P., Inc.
Austin Carl Bowers & Company CPAs PLLC
Autrey Curlene
Avers Dale SUNY Upstate Medical University
Axline Jeffrey Bristol-Myers Squibb
Backus Michael Oswego County
Baker Anne
Balitz Aileen St. Camillus Health & Rehab Ctr.
Balloni John
Barber Kim National Grid
Barber Earl National Grid
Bargabos Kelly The Memoire Corp.
Barnello Mary The Salvation Army
Barnes Christopher Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
Barnicott Deborah Carrier Corporation
Barrett Ryan Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Barth Sara Dairy Farmers of America, Inc.
Bateman-Ferry John
Battaglini Gayle
Beach Candace
Beauford Ryan Syracuse University Public Safety
Beebe Gaile Security Mutual Life
Behm Paula Careers by Design
Belisle Wesley SRC, Inc.
Bement Kimberly Lockheed Martin
Bender Karen
Bennett Kathleen Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Benson Brad Ashbury First United Methodist Church
Berardi Lisa Hillside Work Scholarship Connection
Bergan Frances
Bergemann John Crouse Hospital
Berger Donald Cape Fear Academy
Berse Carrie Crouse Health Foundation
Bertalan Paul Saab Sensis Corporation
Biesiada-O’Neill Virginia The Pioneer Companies
Bigtree David Dairy Marketing Services
Bills John
Bird Michael
Bishop Robert Bristol-Myers Squibb
Blackburn James Northland Communications
Blanchard William VIP Structures, Inc.
Bond Christina St. Joseph’s Hospital
Bonner Hugh SUNY Upstate Medical University
Bonner Larry Progress Energy Florida
Bortel Erin ACR Health
Botsford Ted
Bowens Gale Lockheed Martin
Boynton Kimberly Crouse Hospital
Bozzi Charlene Welch Allyn
Braciszewski Tracy Lockheed Martin
Bradley Edward Meredith Corp.
Branch Deraux Branch’s Driving School
Brandt Kristen
Brangman Sharon SUNY Upstate Medical University
Brass Tyler Raymond James Compliance
Breslin Rachel Syracuse City School District
Breuer Andrew Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
Brisson Kevin Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Britz Cynthia Vera House
Broadway Beth Interfaith Works
Brodeur Christine Dairy Farmers of America
Brogan Daniel Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Brondum David Carrier Transicold
Bronson Tamara
Brooks Danielle Rapid Reponse Monitoring
Broschart James Hartwick College
Brown Edward
Brown Floyd
Brown Perry
Brown James AXA Equitable
Brown Eric
Brown Linda Upstate Printing
Brown Nathan HOLT Architects
Browning Lucille
Brundage Richard
Brunet Pamela Leadership Greater Syracuse
Brunner Larry JOBSPlus!
Bryant Melissa
Bubb John Time Warner Cable
Buck Kimberly Haylor, Freyer & Coon, Inc.
Budis Brett Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.
Buerkle Paula
Bufis Sondra
Bund Brian New York Business Development Corporation
Burnam Margaret Native American Service Agency
Burns Kerry National Grid
Burrows Dean Gear Motions
Burrows Lia Onondaga Community College
Burton Thomas WCNY
Buske Drew Syracuse University
Butler Brian Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Byrne Aida VNA Homecare
Byrne Martin M&T Insurance Agency
Cahill Sean LeChase Construction Services, LLC
Caiella Michael Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Calkins Christopher O’Brien & Gere
Calkins Karen Lockheed Martin
Callisto Anthony Syracuse University
Caloia Cookie Carrier Corporation
Cambareri Kathi
Cameron Teri
Cameron James
Camp John C & S Engineers, Inc.
Cappa Nstoaki
Carlson Paul
Carr Melissa Rural/Metro Medical Services
Carroccio Vincent Fulton Companies
Carros Mark
Carter Evelyn Wegmans Food Markets
Casarsa Kenneth Lockheed Martin
Case Laurel
Cassella Rochelle
Caster Jan Excellus
Castricone Felicia Catholic Charities of Onondaga County
Catlin Jonathan Wells Fargo Advisors
Cavanagh Lynne Bristol-Myers Squibb
Cecile Julie Onondaga County Family Court Judge
Centolella Kathleen
Cerro Nicholas C & S Companies
Cerro Kirsten C & S Companies
Chabot Danielle SRC, Inc.
Chapman-Pickard Sally ISSI Technology Professionals
Charlamb Mara United Radio
Chase Stephen
Chen Hui Onondaga Community College
Cheney Christopher RealtyUSA.com, Inc.C
Chirco Joseph Carrier Corporation
Christian Gena SUNY Upstate Medical University
Cianfrocco Michael
Ciaralli Mark Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
Cico John
Cima Danielle Community Bank, N.A.
Clark Nalisa
Clark Brian C & S Companies
Clark Katherine
Clarke Jeanne Columbian Financial Group
Clinton Erskine
Clinton Eileen Brown & Brown of New York
Clonan Richard The Tech Garden
Cochran Linda
Cody Monica
Cohen Linda Time Warner Cable
Coker Steven Onondaga County Office of Economic Development
Cole Marcia 174th Fighter Wing
Collie Craig
Collins Robert Peregrine Health Managemenrt
Collins Joanne
Collins Margaret Onondaga Community College
Comanici Jeffrey Crouse Hospital
Condon Jennifer Anchor QEA, LLC
Congel Erin Pyramid Management Group, Inc.
Conklin Thomas O’Brien & Gere Engineers, Inc.
Conklin Karen NCAComp, Inc.
Cook Marva
Cook Ed 174th Fighter Wing
Coolican Cheryl Loretto Sedgewick Heights
Coolican Ian Lockheed Martin
Corbin Russell Onondaga Community College
Cordaro Richard Lockheed Martin
Corley Molly Lockheed Martin
Corsun Meryl Synapse Property Resources
Costa Megan Syracuse-Onondaga County Planning Agency
Cozewith Jerry American Red Cross
Crawford Jessica Med Tech Association
Crocker Katrina CNY Community Foundation
Cronin Doug Crown Risk Management
Cuffy Gordon Department of Law
Cummings Andrew AXA Equitable
Cummiskey Ryan Lockheed Martin
Cundall Cheryl United Technologies Corporation
Cuny Jacquelyn Lockheed Martin
Curtin Lisa Syracuse City School District
Curtis Edward Manlius Pebble Hill School
Czyz Joshua Word of Life Assembly of God
Dadey Joan Crouse Hospital
Dale Julie Community Action Program for Madison County, Inc.
Dam Sarah Harbridge Consulting Group, LLC
Damon Lisette
Danial Andrea
Darby Warren
Davis TriciaRae
Davis-George Millicent AXA Equitable
Davis-Hill Lori
Deacon Patricia
Deacon Colleen U.S. Senator Kirsten Gillibrand
DeFio Karen
DeGirolamo Daniel ServeCentral, LLC
Delaney Kevin Marsh USA Inc.
Delfanian Neemah AVNET
Delmonico Joseph Delmonico Associates
Delperuto Kimberly Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Deptula Lori
Dera Heather CXtec
Dereszynski Nicholas Brown & Brown of New York
DeSantis John Believe in Syracuse
DeSiato Donna East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
Deskiewicz Michael Saab Defense and Security USA LLC
Detor Mark Hess Energy Marketing, LLC
Dettor Christine Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Dewey Helen DEWEY Intelligence & Strategy
Dickinson Carrie Bristol-Myers Squibb
Dietz Fouad Ashley McGraw
Dillon Robert Hueber-Breuer Construction Co.
Dingy Jeremy Bull Hill Farm
DiPaola David AXA Equitable
Dippolito Steven Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
DiStefano Patricia Lockheed Martin
Distler Mark O’Brien & Gere
Dixon Denise
Dober Andrew Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Dobmeier Thomas Carrier Corporation – United Technologies
Doherty James
Dolan June Carrier Corporation
Dollekamp Martha Northland Communications
Donaleski Wayne
Doran Christopher The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
Doyle Timothy
Drachenberg Thomas Parsons
Drapas Debra Carrier National Accounts
Driscoll Paul CIty of Syracuse
Driscoll Patrick
Driscoll Corinne
Driscoll-Hogan Amy Manlius Pebble Hill School
Duclos Robert C & S Companies
Duerr David Empower Federal Credit Union
Duffy Renee Cxtec
Duffy Kristine SUNY Adirondack
Duffy Timothy Teracai
Duffy Erin Time Warner Cable Media Sales
Dugan Christopher
Duhoski Robert Brown & Brown of NY, Inc.
Dunlap Betsy Housing Visions Unlimited, Inc.
Dupont Elizabeth Purenergy LLC
Dwyer Kathleen United Healthcare
Dwyer Matt Northland Communications
Dwyer-Philips Shari E-rate Exchange LLC
Dydyk Thomas
Eagan Edward
Eagen James Summit Middle School
Eastham Andrew The Legal Aid Society of Mid-New York, Inc.
Eastman Kimberly Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Eastman Tanya On Point for College
Eberl Gail O’Brien & Gere
Eberle John CNY Community Foundation for the Greater Capital Region
Eck Kristi SUNY Oswego
Edwards Julius
Edwards Sheri SUNY Upstate Medical University
Edwards Sheri
Eesley Mike Centegra Health System
Ehrenreich Hanah
Elia Teri
Elliott Charles
Elmer Natalia Parsons Corporation
Emanuel Corinthia
Enright John Sagemark Consult./Custom Wealth Mgmt.
Escalera Milagros Porter Magnet School
Eschelbacher Sara King + King Architects
Eschenfelder George Lockheed Martin Space Systems
Eure Twiggy Virtuous Business Solutions, Inc.
Evans Kimberly
Evans Christopher
Evans Earl 174th Fighter Wing, NYANG
Evans Ransom United Radio
Evans Shirley Excellus Health Plan
Ewald Keith Barton & Loguidice, D.P.C.
Faes Cristine Lockheed Martin
Fahrenkrug Carl Microwave Filter Company, Inc.
Fahy Caragh Sagemark Consulting
Fair Andrea NYS Department of Health
Fairbank Ronald Retired Carrier UTC
Fall Lori Rural Metro Medical Services
Fallace MariaLourdes MLF Enterprises
Falso Scott Seneca Data
Farella Anthony Rockbridge Investment Management
Farneti Diana Loretto
Fauler Maureen Loretto
Fehrman Gregory C & S Engineers, Inc.
Fellmeth Druanne Travelers
Fentress John Visual Technologies
Ferlenda Tony
Fess Richard Pyramid Management Group, Inc.
Fetes Bradley Syracuse University
Fiermonti Sandra Lockheed Martin
Filipkowski Kathleen
Finch Adria City of Syracuse Department of Innovation
Finkle Christopher Syracuse University
Finn John New York Air Brake
Finney Nancy Van Duyn Home & Hospital
Fitzgerald Sarah Saab Sensis Corporation
Fiume John National Grid
Flaherty Timothy HelmsBriscoe
Flannery Kathleen Susan G. Komen for the Cure, CNY Affil.
Fleckten Eric UCC Dry Sorben Injection
Flowers Jeannette POMCO
Flynn Monty Onondaga Community College
Flynn Christine Department of Aging & Youth
Fontaine Michelle Visual Technologies
Foody Jennifer
Foor David Visual Technologies Corp.
Francesconi Michael AXA Equitable
Francis Raydora SUNY ESF
Frank Larry
Frank Tracy
Franklin-King Karin
Frawley Jody Syracuse Media Group
Freeman Susan WHOLE ME, Inc.
French Craig University United Methodist Church
Frenz Michael
Frey MaryBeth The Samaritan Center
Frio John Bristol-Myers Squibb
Frishman Aaron Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Fry Franklin American Heart Association/American Stroke Association
Fuller Erin Empower Federal Credit Union
Furry Nancy
Fye Douglas
Gaffney Mindy
Galant Rachelle Roche
Galbato Suzanne Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Gallagher Patrick Gaylord
Galvin Michele Onondaga County
Gangemi Heather Bristol-Myers Squibb
Ganley Robert O’Brien & Gere Engineers Inc.
Gannon Elyzabeth Onondaga Community College
Garrett William
Garvey Sara Syracuse University
Gaughan Karen
Gavenda Pamela
Geddes Janice
Geddes Darryl SUNY Upstate Medical University
Geiss Anthony
Geitner Matthew C & S Companies
Gerber David ARCADIS
Germain Lauren SUNY Upstate Medical University
Gerni Jennifer Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Gerson Alexander AmeriCU Credit Union
Getman George Community Bank System, Inc. – Community Bank N.A. (Main Office)
Giancola Patricia Giancola Consulting
Giannetto James Saab Sensis Corporation
Gifford Amber Brown & Brown of New York
Gill Danielle CNY Community Foundation
Gingalewski Brenda
Goettel Stanley SUNY Upstate Medical University
Gomez James
Gonzalez Esteban Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Goodfellow Sharon
Goodrich Akua Syracuse City School District
Gordon Samuel Town of DeWitt
Gorman Kathleen
Gorman Christopher National Grid
Gosier James Byrne Dairy, Inc.
Graham Winsome Welch Allyn, Inc.
Grannell Garard Mohawk Global Logistics Corp.
Grant Kimberley Collier County
Grant Carroll Margaret L. Williams Dev. Eval. Ctr.
Grant Megan Cadaret, Grant & Co., Inc.
Gratien Roy Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Gratton Pamela American Red Cross CNY Region
Gray Linda
Gray Christopher Turner Construction Company
Green Catherine P.E.A.C.E., Inc.
Greene Timothy Eric Mower Associates
Gregory Scott
Gridley Lois Syracuse University
Griffin Sean Turner Construction Company
Griffin Sean JMA Wireless
Griffo Cynthia Time Warner Cable News
Grosso Jaclyn Syracuse University
Guisbond Jon ARGUS Consulting Group, LLC
Gwak Jin AmeriCU Credit Union
Haddad Laurin Laurin R. Haddad, Attorney at Law
Hadley Mark Deloitte & Touche
Haenlin-Mott Andrea Cornell University
Hagadorn Kyle Lockheed Martin
Hait Aubrey AXA
Hall Linda PEACE, Inc.
Hall Melissa
Haque Saira
Harkaway Harry CBD Companies
Harper Teresa
Harrigan Pat Bankers Healthcare Group, Inc.
Harris Tiffany
Hartman Rebecca Welch Allyn, Inc.
Harvey Ardena ArDenay Innerprize
Haslam Eric Conestoga-Rovers & Associates
Hatch Emilee Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Hatcher LaVerne Deluxe Financial Services
Havens Miesje Refined School of Protocol and Etiquette
Hayden Karen Progress Energy Florida
Hayman Nancy Gallinger Realty USA
Heath Derek Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
Heise Michael Onondaga Community College
Hemmer Bethaney Crouse Hospital
Henderson James Eric Mower and Associates, Inc.
Henderson Margaret Girl Scouts of Wisconsin – Badgerland Council, Inc.
Henderson Matthew Anchor QEA, LLC
Hendrickson Carolyn Rescue Mission
Hennessey Martin Onondaga County Water Environment Protection
Hernandez Marisol
Hernandez Gustavo The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
Herne Marianne Beacon Federal
Herrera Michael The Wladis Companies, Inc.
Hess Barbara Designs by Dawn
Hicks Kenneth
Hicks Mary
Higbee Lawrence Higbee, Inc.
Higgins Patricia JOBSplus
Hill Carol SUNY Syracuse Educational Opportunity Center
Hill Mark SUNY-ESF
Hilton Mark Fulton Companies
Hipius Joseph
Hockey James 174th Attack Wing
Hoda-Kearse Rebecca Onondaga Community College
Hoeft Katherine VIP Structures, Inc.
Hoffman Michelle Saab Sensis Corporation
Holden Pamela SRC, Inc.
Hollander Howard
Hood Robert
Hooker Joe
Hooker Michael Onondaga County Water Authority
Hopkins Theresa C & S Companies
Horn Susan Frank H. Hiscock Legal Aid Society
Horst Jeffrey
Hoveman Virginia Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Howe Karen Baldor Electric Company
Howe Zanette SUNY Upstate Medical University
Howell Kerri Syracuse University
Howell Thomas The Bank of New York
Hrab Michael
Hradil Frances ACR Health
Hsieh Steve
Hsieh Julie
Hubert H. H. J. Hubert Law Office
Hucko Joseph Washington St. Partners, Inc.
Hughes Kathleen North Brook Heights Home Health
Hughes Angela COR Development Company, LLC
Hunt Timothy Town of Cazenovia
Hunt Caroline
Hunt Bradley Mackenzie Hughes LLP
Hunter Susan Center for Community Alternatives
Huntley Garrett Lockheed Martin
Hurd Charles Carrier Corporation
Hurley Jane Empire Medicare Resources
Hurny Beth Prevention Network
Hutson Catherine 174th Fighter Wing
Hutson Charles 174th Attack Wing
Hy Lynn Food Bank of Central New York
Ianno Victor Weaver Machine & Tool Company
Ingersoll Pamela National Grid USA Service Company
Inman Nicki
Ioele Sarah King & King Architects
Irwin Peter Salvation Army
Isereau Darrek SRC, Inc.
Isome Wendy Jobs Plus!
Jack Jason
Jackson-Young Jacqueline
Jack-Williams Sharon
Jaconski Cynthia SUNY Upstate Medical University
Jaffe Chaim Scolaro, Shulman, Cohen, Fetter & Burstein, PC
Jandke David AXA Equitable
Jennings Gregory OMC Financial Services, Ltd.
Jermyn Christine
Jerome Katherine Gryphon Sensors
Johnson Denise
Johnson Daphene Syracuse Community Health Center, Inc.
Johnson Timothy Anchor QEA LLC
Johnston Jolie
Jones Hugh
Jones Sandra
Jones Sharon
Jones Denice
Jones Nicole Costello, Cooney & Fearon, PLLC
Jones Markee KeyBank N.A.
Joslin David
Joy Kathleen
Julian Colleen United Technologies/Carrier
Jwaskiewicz Kate Crouse Health Foundation
Kaiser Lynn
Kaiser Corliss Fayetteville Manlius Central School District
Kamakaris Denise Raymour & Flanigan Furniture
Karla Sean Welch Allyn
Kavanagh Peter
Kavo Janice
Kearney Kevin AXA Equitable
Keefe Stacey
Keegan Christopher Welch Allyn, Inc.
Keeley Elizabeth Columbian Financial Group
Kelliher Eileen Volunteers of America Delaware Valley
Kelly Peter Barry Controls Aerospace
Kelly Courtney First Niagara Bank
Kemp Amy Harbridge Consulting Group
Kennedy Johnnayea NYS Division of Human Rights
Kikukawa Marion St. Joseph School OSF
Kilburg Richard SUNY Upstate Medical University
Kilpatrick George New Inspiration for the Nation
Kim Alice Time Warner Cable
King Steven
King John Key Bank
King Jamie
Kinsella Gail Bonadio
Kipfer Mary
Klink Kelly AXA Equitable
Koc Leslie
Koenig Stewart Koenig Advertising Public Relations
Koenig Mary Loretto
Kolceski Susan Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Kolozsvary Laszlo
Kotzin Mark Civil Service Employees Association, Inc.
Krause Steven QPK DESIGN
Kremenek Amy Onondaga Community College
Krisak Annette JOBSplus
Kronen Nancy ARISE
Krumperman Kurt Department of Emergency Health Services UMBC
Kudarauskas Andy National Grid
Kuhn Michael Mohawk Global Logistics
Kulick Steven LeMoyne College
Kullman Daren Syracuse Police Department
Kuppermann Diane Make-a-Wish Foundation of CNY
Kuppermann Brett Northwestern Mutual
Lachenauer Jeffrey AXA Equitable
LaLomia Vincent Northern Ready Mix LLC
LaLone Zachary Welch Allyn
LaMacchia Mary CNY Business Journal
LaMontagne Michael C & S Companies
Lane Renee C & S Companies
Langley Dierdra
Langlois Christine SUNY College of Environmental Science & Forestry
Lannon Patrick J. Patrick Lannon, Esq.
Larison Eric Solvay Union Free School District
Larson Beth
Lasher Kelli Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Lattimore Rhonda Lattimore & Associates. LLC
Lau Tak
Lauer Steven Generations Bank
Lawler Amy BPAS Actuarial & Pension Services
Lee Kia
Lee Norman Cayuga Community College
Leighton Jacqueline
Leiker William SRCTec
Leonardi Lacey Time Warner Cable News
Lerner Dennis Lerner Law
Lester Charlie SUNY Upstate Medical University
Leszczynski Jamie ABC Creative Group
Letkiewicz Darek O’Brien & Gere
Lewis Sharon
Lewis Joseph AXA Equitable
Liddle Evelyn National Grid
Liedka Robert Community Bank, N.A.
Lindemer Geoffrey ECX, LLC
Lindsey Kathryn Bonadio Group
Lingel Diana AmeriCU Credit Union
Linnenbach Nancy Columbian Financial Group
Lippoldt Lisa Elderchoice, Inc.
Little DeBorah Pacific Coast Ford
Littlejohn Melanie National Grid
Liu Oliver Lockheed Martin Corporation
Livingston Pamela
Lloyd James KeyBank
Loeffler John
Loftus Lisa King + King Architects LLP
Loh Gregory Eric Mower and Associates
Lombard Ronald Spectrum News
Lombardi Jennine
Lombardi Anita Everest Consultants, LLC
Longo Nicholas Lockheed Martin
LoSecco John SRC Inc.
Lotito Nicholas 174 Attack Wing, Hancock Field
Lowe Adam
Luber Carrie Messenger Associates, Inc.
Luke Aaron Lockheed Martin
Luke Benjamin Lockheed Martin
Lumia Matthew JC Jones & Associates, LLC
Lunetta Richard
Luton Michael Madison Planning Group, Inc
Lutz Nina ARISE, Inc.
Lynch Margaret
Lynn Mary Lindenfield Law Firm, P.C.
Lyon Jolie University of North Texas Health Science Center
Lyons Richard Brown & Brown of New York
Macaulay Nicholas Special Metals Corporation
MacGarvey Ross United Technologies – Climate Controls and Security
Macie Elizabeth
Mack Patty
Mack Beverly
Mackler Scott Cleanroom Consulting, LLC
MacLachlan David Dominick Falcone Agency
Madelone Laura SUNY College at Oneonta
Magdon Kevin Hilton Worldwide
Mahle Daniel Marsh USA, Inc.
Majok Chol-Awan City of Syracuse
Malay Daniel SUNY Upstate Medical University
Maller Marc
Malone Michele Lockheed Martin Corporation
Manahan Kate C & S Companies
Mangano Anthony Ramada Inn Syracuse
Maniaci Ross Seneca Data
Mann Lou Carrier Corporation
Mann Alys
Manning Jody OCM BOCES
Mannion Kerry Sutton
Mannise Cindy ICS Solutions Group
Marchak James AXA Equitable
Marcinkowski Craig SRC
Marier Jeffrey Saab Defense
Marshall Andrea Bishop Ludden Jr. Sr. High School
Martin Kallen
Martin Lawrence O’Brien & Gere Companies
Martinez-Daloia Sylvia Syracuse University School of Education
Martino Susan Aspect Real Estate & Consulting, Inc.
Mason Vet International Business Machines
Massett Sarah Everson Museum of Art
Masten Andrea SRCTec
Mathews-Fox Jeanne Geddes Federal Savings & Loan
Mathis-Hanlon Moriene Syracuse University
Matyasik Michael Lockheed Martin Corporation
Maxwell Valerie
Maxwell Andrew Syracuse-Onondaga County Planning Agency
May Carolyn
Maywalt Martha
Mazur David AXA Equitable
McAuliffe Brian
McCaffrey Kate North Onondaga Public Library
McCarthy James Northland Communications
McChesney Charles
McClave Kevin
McClung Lindsay The Gifford Foundation
McConnell Daniel
McDermott Jeanne
McDermott Charles
McDermott Ryan M&T Bank
McDonough Chris Verizon Wireless
McGraw-Ogden Linda Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
McGuire Paul SRC, Inc.
McIlroy Kim Home HeadQuarters
McIntyre Matthew Dairy Farmers of America
McKee Brian
McKeon Courtenay United States District Court
McKinnon Ellen AXA Equitable
McMahon Gina SUNY Upstate Medical University
McMahon Michael
McMillian Leslie
McPeak Patrick Cayuga Community College
Meath Michael Fallingbrook Associates
Mech Amy Onondaga Community College
Medicis Daria Lockheed Martin
Mehlbaum Dave M&T Insurance Agency
Meile Mark Brown & Brown of NY
Melara Michael Catholic Charities of Onondaga Countyo
Melillo David New York Style Diner
Menon Melissa DARCO Manufacturing, Inc.
Mento Frank Clough Harbour & Associates LLP
Merrick Sarah Onondaga County Department of Social Services
Messenger James Attorney at Law
Metz-Fournier Elisabeth
Meyerson Craig Welch Allyn, Inc.
Michalenko Ed Onondaga Environmental Institute
Mignano Michelle Onondaga County Dept. of Health
Milburn Craig Brown & Sanford Consulting
Militi Stephen American Heart Association
Miller Geoffrey Onondaga County Water Authority
Miller Paula CXtec
Miller Douglas Miller Engineers
Miller Alison First Niagara Bank
Miller Walter Antique Automobile Literature
Miller Megan Arcadis
Miller Beth Excellus BlueCross/BlueShield
Miller-Locke Sarah Food Bank of Central New York
Milligan Sascha Wells Fargo Advisors, LLC
Milo Michaelene Bristol-Myers Squibb
Mims Marissa Baltimore Woods
Mitchell Marcella ViaSat, Inc.
Mitchell Yolanda FYM Logic, Inc.
Mondello Lisa SRC, Inc.
Mondrick Katie Loretto
Monzel Kristen
Moore Donald Hunt Real Estate ERA
Moore Deborah Chambers of Judge Frederick J. Scullin, Jr.
Moore Lisa OCC Foundation
Moore Brian SUNY Upstate Medical University
Moore Troy Brown & Brown of New York
Moore Maxwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
Morgan Judy
Morgan Joanne
Morgan Steven Onondaga County
Morris Robert Lockheed Martin
Morrissiey Christina AmeriCU Credit Union
Moses Sarah Syracuse Media Group
Mossotti Sherry Brown & Brown of New York
Mozina Christopher
Mrozienski Andrew Syracuse University
Mucitelli-Heath Kristen St. Joseph’s Hospital Health Network
Muhammad Mark
Muhammad Brenda Syracuse Habitat for Humanity
Mullane Keith
Mulpagano Robin Make-A-Wish Foundation of CNY
Murphy Daniel Constellation Energy Services
Murphy Michael SRC, Inc.
Muthumbi Mark Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Myer Rebecca
Nadzan Joseph C & S Companies
Nagle Kate New York State United Teachers
Nanno Diane SUNY Upstate Medical University
Napolitano Nicholas Brown & Brown of New York, Inc.
Nasoni Karen The Bonadio Group
Nave Richard Empower Federal Credit Union
Nellenback Michele SRCTec, Inc.
Nelson Mary The Mary Nelson Youth Center
Nesher Marny CNY Business Journal
Netti Frank Wells Fargo Advisors, LLC
Neubauer Eric TERACAI Corporation
Neumann Jeremy Parsons
Neuner Michael
Neveldine Thomas East Syracuse-Minoa Central Schools
Nevin Michael Lockheed Martin
Nevins Toni
Nguyen Hoang
Nhek Virak Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Nickels Donald Solvay Bank
Nolan Elizabeth Hillside Children’s Center
Nurnberger Lisa Syracuse Behavioral Healthcare
O’Brien Joseph Manlius Pebble Hill School
Ockenden James IV4, Inc.
O’Connell Margaret Allyn Foundation
O’Connor Cynthia
O’Connor Paul Cornell Cooperative Extension
O’Connor Kieran ESM Central Schools
Oddy David
O’Donnell Julia M&T Bank
Ogden Peggy Solutions in Philanthropy
O’Hare Robert AXA Equitable
Olcott James C & S Companies
Oliva Annette
O’Mara Colleen Pinckney Hugo Group
Ondrako Christina Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
O’Neill Dawn Lockheed Martin Corporation
Opett Jeffrey
Oppedisano Joseph National Grid
Orsini Mayra The Spanish Action League of Onondaga County, Inc.
Ortega Anthony
Ortiz Fernando
Osadciw Walter Lockheed Martin
Osbelt Kathleen Francis House
Ostaszewski David O’Brien & Gere
Osterhaus Steve Time Warner Cable News
Otero Sonia
O’Toole Patrick Time Warner Cable News
Owens Jennifer CNY Community Foundation
Owens Nichole
Padro’Milano Llamara
Pagano Cosimo GHD Consulting Services Inc.
Pale Susan Susan Pale Associates
Palin Stephen O’Brien & Gere Companies
Panebianco Christopher Bankers Healthcare Group
Paniagua Rita The Spanish Action League of Onondaga County, Inc.
Panning Troy Lincoln Financial Group
Parker Charles
Parker Victor Stop Loss Sales Offices
Parks Teri Time Warner Cable News
Parmley Bryan Parmco Financial &  Mortgage
Parodi Jorge Cardiovascular Service Line
Pasquale Stephanie Neighborhood Development
Patil Padma The Pennsylvania State University, Department of English
Patrie Shannon Onondaga Community College
Patterson Raquel
Patterson Emma
Pauly Barbara Arkansas Prostate Cancer Foundation
Pawlowski Jeffrey King + King Architects, LLP
Pease Kristen Benefit Consulting Group, Inc.
Pedro Patrick Bond, Schoeneck & King, LLP
Peirson Richard 174th Attack Wing
Pelczar Sharon
Pelis Thomas SUNY Upstate Medical University
Pellizzari Michael Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Pellizzari Paula Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Pelose Maureen Gallagher Benefit Services
Pensero Carleen
Perez Diana Nosotros Radio, Inc.
Perkins David Time Warner Cable Media
Perriello John ARCADIS
Peters Robert
Peterson Michele Time Warner Cable Media
Phelan Lisa SUNY Upstate Medical University
Philip Heather Parsons Engineering
Phillips Jean
Pickard Barbara
Pincelli Brian Central New York Regional Planning and Development Board
Pinsky Bradley Scicchitano & Pinsky
Pinsky Todd Pinsky & Skandalis
Piotrowski Shari Georgia State University
Piper Melissa National Grid
Placito Joyce
Platt Brian O’Brien & Gere
Pleskach Deanna Lockheed Martin
Pleskach Ryan Booz Allen Hamilton
Plummer Beth Time Warner Media Sales
Pole Kevin Bond, Schoeneck & King. PLLC\
Polhamus Gregory SRC
Polidore Mary Lockheed Martin
Pomeroy Deryn CXtec
Pompo Anthony AXA Equitable
Posecznick Laura St. James Episcopal Church
Powell Kim Anchor QEA, LLC
Preaster Kenneth
Predmore Paul Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Price David POMCO Group
Price Mary kilnfusion studio
Prosser Judy
Prue Carri Syracuse University
Prue Ed Bankers Healthcare Group
Puntschenko Michael Syracuse City School District
Quilter Elizabeth YMCA of Greater Syracuse
Raab James National Grid
Raab Susan Select Energy, Inc.
Rabbia Mark United Technologies Carrier Corporation
Rabin Barry Eyecareforyou
Rahim Emad
Rainbow Martin The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
Ramsey Dan TRG Services
Ranieri Janette AmeriCU Credit Union
Rapp Hon.
Rathbun Michael
Ravas Christine Empower Federal Credit Union
Rawden Nicholas Marsh
Raymond Beth Manlius Pebble Hill School
Raymond Vincent VIP Structures
Rech Katherine Lockheed Martin
Reddick Joanne
Reed Kenneth ACR Health
Reichel Andrew Visual Technologies Corp.
Reider Melissa LeMoyne College
Reidy Deirdre Anchor QEA, LLC
Reilly Robert Bob’s Signs
Reimann Chris KS&R
Reina Jennifer Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
Relf Michael Riccelli Enterprises Inc.
Rey John Empower FCU
Reynolds James Empower Federal Credit Union
Rice Kathalena
Richard Julie
Richardson Lori C & S Companies
Richmond Jill Dannible & McKee, LLP
Rider David Welch Allyn
Rienhardt Marlo Bristol-Myers Squibb
Riggall Barbara SUNY Upstate Medical University
Rinella James Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Ritgert Karen Lincoln Financial Group
Ritter Christopher
Rivera Ramon Mackenzie Hughes, LLP
Rivers Gina Mercy Works, Inc.
Robbins Kelly Lockheed Martin
Robertson Graham
Robinson Melissa North Eastern Rescue Vehicles, Inc.
Rodgers Leola Syracuse Community Health Center
Rodgers Devon Lockheed Martin
Roeder-McCaffrey Renee  Sarah’s Guest House
Rogers David SUNY Morrisville
Rogers Gregory Oneida Nations Enterprises
Rogers Toni
Rokicki Renae SUNY Upstate Medical University
Rombel Adam Central New York Business Journal
Rood Amy Brown & Sanford Consulting
Rosenthal Holly Metropolitan Water Board
Roth Justin Empower Federal Credit Union
Rothenhoefer Nancy Lockheed Martin
Rougeux Beth City of Syracuse
Roulston Kurt
Rowe Nicole Constellation Energy
Roy Paul POMCO Group
Rubenstein Phillip United Radio Service
Rubinstein Heather New York Office of the Attorney General
Rufus David
Rumschik David Lockheed Martin
Rumschik Allison Folio Instituional
Rush Tiffany On Point for College
Russell Kelly Eric Mower and Associates
Sabella Deborah SRCTec Inc.
Sadwick Steve
Sagisi Joselyn Lockheed Martin
Salamone Mary Gilroy, Kernan & Gilroy Insurance
Salanger Stephanie Time Warner Cable
Saldicco Constance
Salibra Alisa Welch Allyn, Inc.
Sanchez Henry Lockheed Martin MS2
Sandor Gregory
Sandro Rachele
Santangelo Aaron Northland Communications
Santaro Marisa Pfizer Pharmaceuticals
Satchwell Carol Cazenovia College
Satterfield Virginia
Savage Stephen Ithaca College
Sawyers Justin
Schanthal-Zilles Donia Crucible Materials Corporation
Scheller Pamela LM Maritime Systems & Sensors
Schmid Judy Koenig Advertising Public Relations
Schmidt Bert WHRO
Schmidt Mark Cuomo, Winters & Schmidt, CPAs, PLLC
Schnobrich Andrea CNY Works
Scholar Carol
Scholl Katherine
Schrank Kenneth AXA Equitable
Schreiber Brent Bristol-Myers Squibb
Schroeder Heather Downtown Committee of Syracuse
Schultz Michelle AXA Equitable
Schultz Paul O’Brien & Gere
Schumacher John
Schunck James Brown & Brown of New York
Schwab Martin Bond, Schoeneck & King, LLP
Schwartz Ellen United Way of Central New York
Schwedes Eric Logo Incentives, Inc.
Sciarro Jason
Scimone Mark Madison County Board of Supervisors
Scott Kimberly Literacy Powerline
Scott Guy
Scott Lynn SUNY Upstate Medical University
Scrimale Daniel Modern Industrial Marketing
Scruton Irene SUNY Oswego
Scully Troy The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
Sephuma Noxolo Interfaith Works
Share Andrew
Shaw Jeffrey
Sheedy Julie Welch Allyn, Inc.
Sheftic Patrick Syracuse Media Group
Sheridan James Cornell University
Sherman Frank Terrain Consulting + Design
Sherman Meg Top Hire Recruitment
Shetler Denise Syracuse Northeast Community Center
Shull Spencer
Siano Stephen ARCADIS
Sierotnik Daniel Gear Motions
Silliman Elizabeth M&T Bank
Simon Maureen
Simone Matthew Gilbane Building Company
Simons Ronald Piaker & Lyons, CPAs
Simson Carol Sumner School
Skeval David Cornell Cooperative Extension of Onondaga County
Slade Michael MACNY
Slosberg Sharon
Smith Allison ISSI Technology Professionals, Inc.
Smith Brenda
Smith Eric SUNY Upstate Medical University
Smith Jennifer C & S Companies
Smith Leslie Lockheed Martin
Smith Robyn CNY Community Foundation
Smith Roger
Smith Sara KeyBank
Smothers Mary P.E.A.C.E., Inc.
Smyth Nancy Rochester Presbyterian Homes
Snyder Matthew Mohawk Valley Community College
Soderberg Elizabeth PEKS, LLC
Sokolovic John Saab Sensis Corporation
Sonneborn Marcene
Sorensen Mary Liberty Resources, Inc.
Souser Kenneth Janney Montgomery Scott, LLC
Southwick Jean Saab Sensis Corporation
Spear Karen Syracuse University
Speicher Carl M&T Bank
Spencer Deborah American Red Cross
Spiegel David Brown & Brown Empire State
Spina John C & S Companies
Spitzer Anne
St. Pierre Shawn Welch Allyn
Staehr Edward Atkinson Center for a Sustainable Future Faculty Fellow
Stalter Robert Nationwide Insurance
Stankavage Robert
Stawnychy Yuri
Steenstra Chris Eric Mower and Associates, Inc.
Stehle Debra SUNY Upstate Medical University
Steigerwald John Cathedral Candle Co.
Stewart Susan Girl Scouts of Gulfcoast Florida, Inc.
Stinziano Francis Gilberti, Stinziano, Heintz, & Smith, PC
Stobnicke Joanne O’Brien & Gere Engineers Inc.
Stojceski Nikolce Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Stone Barbara Crucible Specialty Metals, Inc.
Stone Danielle Lockheed Martin
Strain Michael Loretto
Strathdee Neil
Streib Rebecca East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
Stress Kathleen Food Bank of Central New York
Strickland Nan
Strodel Joseph Cornell University
Strong Richard
Sturtz Russell Community Bank NA
Sullivan Thomas
Sullivan Kevin Solvay Bank
Sundaramurthy Hema Lockheed Martin MST
Sunser James Genesee Community College
Tackman Robert SEFCU
Taggart Elizabeth United Healthcare Medicare & Retirement,
Tampone Kevin Syracuse Media Group
Tanchak Christine Daybreak
Tanksley Jake Syracuse University
Teelin Shauna RealtyUSA
Teft Anthony Lockheed Martin
Tenorio-Henry Ruth Seymour School
Terek Sally SUNY Upstate Medical University, OASIS
Terribile Jackie
Tetrault Jeffrey Crouse Hospital
Thompson Mary Home Builders & Remodelers of CNY
Thompson Maxine SUNY Upstate Medical University
Thompson Vernon Syracuse University Department of Public Safety
Thoryk Theresa Erie Materials, Inc.
Thrush Kimberly
Thurston Morgan Onondaga County
Thurston Jeremy The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
Tidd Meghan VIP Structures
Tierney Robin Dairy Farmers of America
Timbers Howard Salvation Army
Tisdel Camille Syracuse University
Tobia Matthew Dairy Farmers of America
Tolerico Carrie SRCTec, Inc.
Tollar James Time Warner Cable
Tompkins Kenneth
Torak Mary Syracuse City School District
Torelli A.
Tracy Maureen Northland Communications
Tranchell Paul Plum Island Animal Disease Center
Treichler Shari Three Rivers Consulting Group
Treier Merike Downtown Committee of Syracuse, Inc.
Tresness Barbara
Triana Ted Compassionate Family Medicine
Troia Linda
Tucker Kevin Onondaga County Dept of Social Services
Tucker Craig HEOP/SSSP
Tufankjian Sheila East Syracuse-Minoa CSD
Tuozzolo Jaime First Niagara Bank
Tuthill Randy C & S Companies
Tutor Joseph
Ucchino Maria SRC, Inc.
Unaitis Jeffrey Onondaga County Bar Association
Unangst Joseph SGS Galson Laboratories
Unangst Mary SGS Galson Laboratories
Urrutia Mayra Syracuse Area Latinos United
Valentin Eric SRC Inc.
Van Allen Dierdre NAVAC
Van Doren Beth Onondaga County – Office of District Attorney
VanBeveren Jeffrey Skaneateles Ambulance Volunteer Emergency Services, Inc.
Vance Christopher
VanDusen Shelly
VanDusen James Info. & Commun. Technologies Group
VanGelder Arthur
VanNortwick Mary SUNY Upstate Medical University
Vasick Stephen Galaxy Communications
Velazquez Sam Community School of Music and Arts
Venezia Michelle
Ventresca Lauri Welch Allyn, Inc
Viggiano Marc Saab Sensis Corporation
Viggiano Colleen OCM BOCES
Villarreal Fanny YWCA of Syracuse and Onondaga County
Virkler William Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Vislosky Brian CXtec
Waelder Patricia
Waelder Mark
Walker Laurie Hillside Family of Agencies
Walker Thomas
Wallace Chuck VIP Development Associates
Wall-Bollinger Sara Clear Path for Vetrans
Walsdorf Howard University Chiropractic
Walsh Michael The Central New York Regional Transportation Authority
Wanamaker John CNY ENT Consultants
Wandersee Andrea Open Hand Theater
Ward Brent Integrated
Warner Kateri Rochester Regional Healthcare Association
Wasileski Adam Pyramid Management Group, LLC
Wasilewski Vincent Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Wason Sara Syracuse University Office of Development
Watt John KeyBank
Weaver Lisa Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Webb Neil O’Brien & Gere
Webster Sabrina KeyBank
Webster Richard United Radio, Inc.
Weiss Barry Onondaga County District Attorney’s Office
Weiss Melissa
Weisse Patricia Centers for Nature Education, Inc. at Baltimore Woods
Welch Deborah St. Joseph’s Hospital Health Center
Welch Brian SRCTec, Inc.
Welcher Robert
Wells Matthew Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Werbeck Matthew Riccelli Enterprises, Inc.
Werth Michael Anchor QEA, LLC
Werts Margaret The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
Wesel Mark
West Caroline McCarthy
West Cheryl East Syracuse Minoa School District
Wheeler Jeremy Dairy Farmers of America
Whelpley Janet Neighborhood Computer Project, Inc.
White Elaine The Bank of New York
Whitney Sally Time Warner Cable
Wickham Lindsay Syracuse University
Wierzbicki Maureen Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
Wilber Lynn Columbian Financial Group
Wilcox Octavia Syracuse City Schools-Office of Ed. Accountability
Williams Louella
Williams Christopher National Grid
Williams Larry Syracuse Comprehensive Gang Model
Winnewisser Helene KeyBank, N.A.
Winslow Judy Hunt Real Estate ERA
Wisely Kevin Onondaga County Department of Emergency Management
Wojslaw Kathleen
Wolken Randall MACNY
Wood William American Diabetes Association
Wood Heather AmeriCU Credit Union
Woods Valerie NYS Division of Human Rights
Woodward Kristen KNW Consulting, LLC
Woolley Richard Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Wozniak Stanislaw
Wright Linda The Salvation Army
Wright Dale American Red Cross
Wright-Williams Monique Booker Washington Community Center
Wypych Kelly Saab Sensis Corporation
Yenawine Tiffany
Young Deborah
Young Allison Elmcrest Children’s Center
Younis Michael Frank H. Hiscock Legal Aid Society
Zarach Karen Solvay Bank
Zenzel Carol Carol A. Zenzel, Esq.
Zibuck Sylvia Lockheed Martin
Zimmer Kimberly
Zimmerman Linda
Zuckerman Zachary First Niagara Benefits Consulting
Zurbruegg-Bennett Andrea

Have an update? Let us know!
315-422-5471 or pam@leadsyr.org