LGS Graduates by Class Year

1991
Bateman-Ferry John
Bradley Edward Meredith Corp.
Cappa Nstoaki
Castricone Felicia Catholic Charities of Onondaga County
Cozewith Jerry American Red Cross
Darby Warren
Elia Teri
Evans Kimberly
Fair Andrea NYS Department of Health
Flynn Monty Onondaga Community College
Hood Robert
Hooker Joe
Jones Hugh
Lerner Dennis Lerner Law
Lyons Richard Brown & Brown of New York
Maller Marc
Moore Donald Hunt Real Estate ERA
Mullane Keith
Ogden Peggy Solutions in Philanthropy
Pale Susan Susan Pale Associates
Reilly Robert Bob’s Signs
Ritter Christopher
Rougeux Beth City of Syracuse
Santaro Marisa Pfizer Pharmaceuticals
Scott Kimberly Literacy Powerline
Unaitis Jeffrey Onondaga County Bar Foundation
Van Allen Dierdre NAVAC
Waelder Patricia
Ward Brent Integrated
Zenzel Carol Carol A. Zenzel, Esq.
1992
Benson Brad Ashbury First United Methodist Church
Carros Mark
Dydyk Thomas
Emanuel Corinthia
Escalera Milagros Porter Magnet School
Ganley Robert O’Brien & Gere Engineers Inc.
Gosier James Byrne Dairy, Inc.
Grant Kimberley Collier County
Green Catherine P.E.A.C.E., Inc.
Horn Susan Frank H. Hiscock Legal Aid Society
Hrab Michael
Livingston Pamela
Mannion Kerry COR Companies
Martinez-Daloia Sylvia Syracuse University School of Education
McAuliffe Brian
McConnell Daniel
Pickard Barbara
Ramsey Dan TRG Services
Reddick Joanne
Robertson Graham
Rosenthal Holly Metropolitan Water Board
Scholar Carol
Share Andrew
Sherman Frank Terrain Consulting + Design
Smyth Nancy Rochester Presbyterian Homes
Sonneborn Marcene Syracuse University
Tanksley Jake Syracuse University
Torelli A.
Velazquez Sam Community School of Music and Arts
Wright Linda The Salvation Army
1993
Balitz Aileen St. Camillus Health & Rehab Ctr.
Bufis Sondra
Burnam Margaret Native American Service Agency
Cianfrocco Michael
Clinton Erskine
Cochran Linda
Deacon Patricia
Doherty James
Eagan Edward
Evans Christopher
Frenz Michael
Goodfellow Sharon
Gray Linda
Greene Timothy Cazenovia College
Hicks Kenneth
Hoveman Virginia Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Johnson Denise
Joy Kathleen
Krisak Annette JOBSplus! 4COB
Kudarauskas Andy National Grid
Mitchell Marcella ViaSat, Inc.
Nickels Donald Solvay Bank
O’Brien Joseph Manlius Pebble Hill School
O’Connor Cynthia Apter & O’Connor Associates, Inc.
Ortiz Fernando
Pedro Patrick
Rice Kathalena
Rogers David SUNY Morrisville
Schunck James Brown & Brown of New York
Sheridan James Cornell University
Smith Roger
Sorensen Mary Liberty Resources, Inc.
Tresness Barbara
Woods Valerie NYS Division of Human Rights
1994
Agostini Janet Friends of the Rosamond Gifford Zo
Alicea Jamie Syracuse City School District
Bender Karen
Berger Donald
Cassella Rochelle
Clark Nalisa
Donaleski Wayne
Haenlin-Mott Andrea Cornell University
Hall Linda PEACE, Inc.
Higbee Lawrence
Jermyn Christine
Johnson Daphene Syracuse Community Health Center, Inc.
Jones Sandra
Joslin David
Kelliher Eileen Volunteers of America Delaware Valley
Kelly Peter Barry Controls Aerospace
Koenig Stewart Koenig Advertising Public Relations
Krause Steven QPK DESIGN
Krumperman Kurt Department of Emergency Health Services UMBC
Kuppermann Diane Make-a-Wish Foundation of CNY
Lester Charlie SUNY Upstate Medical University
Little DeBorah Pacific Coast Ford
Littlejohn Melanie National Grid
McMahon Michael
Messenger James Attorney at Law
Metz-Fournier Elisabeth
Neuner Michael
Rufus David
Sadwick Steve
Shaw Jeffrey
West Caroline McCarthy
Wojslaw Kathleen
Wright-Williams Monique Booker Washington Community Center
Young Deborah
1995
Brangman Sharon SUNY Upstate Medical University
Buerkle Paula
Cameron Teri
Carter Evelyn Wegmans Food Markets
Clarke Jeanne Columbian Financial Group
Dixon Denise
Elliott Charles
Francesconi Michael AXA Equitable
Franklin-King Karin
Garrett William
Getman George Community Bank System, Inc. – Community Bank N.A. (Main Office)
Gridley Lois
Harper Teresa
Kipfer Mary
Lunetta Richard
Luton Michael Madison Planning Group, Inc
Mackler Scott Cleanroom Consulting, LLC
Mason Vet International Business Machines
McMillian Leslie
Melillo David New York Style Diner
Monzel Kristen
Nguyen Hoang
Osbelt Kathleen Francis House
Otero Sonia
Predmore Paul Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Rapp Kathleen
Saldicco Constance
Schmid Judy Koenig Advertising Public Relations
Simons Ronald Piaker & Lyons, CPAs
Spear Karen Syracuse University
Stobnicke Joanne O’Brien & Gere Engineers Inc.
Sunser James Genesee Community College
Tenorio-Henry Ruth Seymour School
Weiss Barry Onondaga County District Attorney’s Office
Yenawine Tiffany
1996
Brunner Larry JOBSPlus!
Burton Thomas WCNY
Cook Marva
Danial Andrea
Fairbank Ronald Retired Carrier UTC
Fallace Maria MLF Enterprises
Ferlenda Tony
Gannon Elyzabeth Onondaga Community College
Giancola Patricia Giancola Consulting
Gingalewski Brenda
Gorman Kathleen
Hall Melissa
Hendrickson Carolyn Rescue Mission
Hicks Mary
Hooker Michael Onondaga County Water Authority
Kavo Janice
Leighton Jacqueline
Lewis Sharon
Loh Gregory Eric Mower and Associates
Lynch Margaret
Lynn Mary Lindenfield Law Firm, P.C.
Manning Jody OCM BOCES
Martin Kallen
Mento Frank Clough Harbour & Associates LLP
Michalenko Ed Onondaga Environmental Institute
Miller Geoffrey Onondaga County Water Authority
Myer Rebecca
O’Connell Margaret Allyn Foundation
Pelczar Sharon
Polidore Mary Lockheed Martin
Raab James National Grid
Richard Julie
Scholl Katherine
Scruton Irene SUNY Oswego
Smith Brenda
Stone Barbara Crucible Specialty Metals, Inc.
Timbers Howard Salvation Army
Unangst Joseph SGS Galson Laboratories
Weiss Melissa
1997
Addario Michael American Medical Response
Berse Carrie Crouse Health Foundation
Bonner Hugh
Brown Edward
Distler Mark O’Brien & Gere
Driscoll-Hogan Amy Manlius Pebble Hill School
Foor David Visual Technologies Corp.
Higgins Patricia JOBSplus
Hunt Timothy Town of Cazenovia
Hurley Jane Retired
Ioele Sarah
Jack Jason
Kavanagh Peter
Kikukawa Marion St. Joseph School OSF
Kulick Steven LeMoyne College
Lee Kia
May Carolyn
Merrick Sarah Onondaga County Department of Social Services
Moore Deborah Chambers of Judge Frederick J. Scullin, Jr.
Padro’Milano Llamara
Phillips Jean
Ritgert Karen Lincoln Financial Group
Rubenstein Phillip United Radio Service
Schmidt Bert WHRO
Schwedes Eric Logo Incentives, Inc.
Scott Guy
Shetler Denise Syracuse Northeast Community Center
Spina John C & S Companies
Strathdee Neil
Tompkins Kenneth
Tutor Joseph
Urrutia Mayra Syracuse Area Latinos United
Wilcox Octavia Syracuse City Schools-Office of Ed. Accountability
1998
Alvarado Maritza MAK Consultants
Austin Carl Bowers & Company CPAs PLLC
Baker Anne
Barber Kim National Grid
Barber Earl National Grid
Biesiada-O’Neill Virginia The Pioneer Companies
Broschart James Hartwick College
Brown Floyd
Brunet Pamela Leadership Greater Syracuse
Bryant Melissa
Burns Kerry National Grid
Dewey Helen DEWEY Intelligence & Strategy
Driscoll Paul CIty of Syracuse
Duerr David Empower Federal Credit Union
Eesley Mike Centegra Health System
Ervin Jessica
Ferris Aaron
Guisbond Jon ARGUS Consulting Group, LLC
Hamilton Irastina
Henderson James Eric Mower and Associates, Inc.
Hollander Aileen
Koc Leslie
Kochan Joseph
Lee Norman Cayuga Community College
Lockwood Benjamin
Lutz Nina ARISE, Inc.
Maywalt Martha
McCarthy Elizabeth
Nolan Elizabeth Hillside Children’s Center
Ockenden James IV4, Inc.
Orsini Mayra The Spanish Action League of Onondaga County, Inc.
Panning Troy Lincoln Financial Group
Phillips William
Pinsky Bradley Scicchitano & Pinsky
Satchwell Carol Syracuse University
Scott Lynn SUNY Upstate Medical University
Shannon John
Shuert Tara
Strickland Nan
VanDusen Shelly Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Sun Coast
Waelder Mark
Walker Pauline
Walsh Michael The Central New York Regional Transportation Authority
Wason Sara
Welcher Robert
Wojslaw Steven
Zimmerman Linda
1999
Akalou Daniel
Bond Christina St. Joseph’s Hospital
Bonner Larry Progress Energy Florida
Cambareri Kathi
Cameron James
Cico John
Cohen Linda Time Warner Cable
Comanici Jeffrey Crouse Hospital
Coolican Cheryl Loretto
Cuffy Gordon Department of Law
Curtin Lisa Syracuse City School District
Doyle Timothy
Filipski Kristen
Finkle Christopher Syracuse University
Galvin Michele Retired
Greenberg Marla
Hadley Mark Deloitte & Touche
Halsey Anne
Henry Brian
Hipius Joseph
Howe Karen Baldor Electric Company
Hradil Frances ACR Health
Hubert H. H. J. Hubert Law Office
Hunt Caroline
Hunter Susan Center for Community Alternatives
Ianno Victor Weaver Machine & Tool Company
Isome Wendy
Jewell Tiffany
Jewell Tiara
Kilpatrick George New Inspiration for the Nation
Kinsella Gail Bonadio
Knickerbocker Shannon
Lattimore Rhonda Lattimore & Associates. LLC
Lee Bonhia
Loeffler John Carrier Corporation
Mangano Anthony Ramada Inn Syracuse
Nauen Jacquelyn
Parker Charles
Patterson Raquel
Reed Marcus
Robinson Arthur
Robles Tony
Satterfield Virginia
Speicher Carl M&T Bank
Spitzer Anne
Steenstra Chris Eric Mower and Associates, Inc.
Strodel Joseph Cornell University
Thompson Mary Home Builders & Remodelers of CNY
Villarreal Fanny YWCA of Syracuse and Onondaga County
Walker Ashley
Walker Laurie Hillside Family of Agencies
White Stacey
Woodward Lindsey
2000
Aitken David Destiny USA
Autrey Curlene
Bills John
Brown Perry
Callisto Anthony Syracuse University
Collins Robert Peregrine Senior Living at Onondaga Hill
Collins Joanne
Davis-George Millicent AXA Equitable
Detor Mark Hess Energy Marketing, LLC
Duclos Robert C & S Companies
Edwards Julius
Finney Nancy Van Duyn Home & Hospital
Frank Larry
Gaughan Karen
Gill Brandon
Goodrich Akua Syracuse City School District
Grinnals David
Gupta Neeraj
Hall Elizabeth
Henderson Margaret Girl Scouts of Wisconsin – Badgerland Council, Inc.
Hennigan Elizabeth
Hill Carol SUNY Syracuse Educational Opportunity Center
Kaiser Lynn
Kern Eaton Nancy United Way of CNY
Langley Dierdra
Liddle Evelyn National Grid
Mallari Kristine
Markowitz Sarah
Merritt Yolanda
Miller Jared
Miller Paula William G. Pomeroy Foundation
Moore Lisa OCC Foundation
Muhammad Mark
Nels Kasia
Oppedisano Joseph National Grid
Pasquale Stephanie Neighborhood Development
Patterson Emma
Pauly Barbara Arkansas Prostate Cancer Foundation
Pettit Jordan
Preaster Kenneth
Raab Susan Select Energy, Inc.
Reichel Andrew Visual Technologies Corp.
Rivers Gina American Heart Association
Robinson Eric
Roeder-McCaffrey Renee Sarah’s Guest House
Salanger Stephanie Syracuse University
Sandro Rachele
Smith Allison ISSI Technology Professionals, Inc.
Troia Linda
Tucker Kevin Onondaga County Dept of Social Services
Unangst Mary SGS Galson Laboratories
Wanamaker John CNY ENT Consultants
Wolken Randall MACNY
2001
Abrams Cheryl Crouse Hospital
Boynton Kimberly Crouse Hospital
Caster Jan Excellus
Cecile Julie Onondaga County Family Court Judge
Chase Stephen
Dadey Joan Crouse Hospital
Davis-Hill Lori
Dwyer Kathleen United Healthcare
Eure Twiggy Virtuous Business Solutions, Inc.
Farrell Nancy Frank H. Hiscock Legal Aid Society
Filipkowski Kathleen
Forte Michael
French Craig University United Methodist Church
Gborkorquellie Yartumo
Gunerman John United States Navy
Hayden Karen Progress Energy Florida
Hermann Robert
Hollander Howard
Johnson Charles
Lesswing Laura
Lindemer Geoffrey ECX, LLC
Luber Carrie Messenger Associates, Inc.
Mack Patty
Mahle Daniel Marsh USA, Inc.
Mannion Brian
McDermott Jeanne
McKinnon Ellen AXA Equitable
Miller Douglas Miller Engineers
Milligan Sascha Wells Fargo Advisors, LLC
Nagle Kate New York State United Teachers
Nevins Toni
Ortega Anthony
Peters Robert
Piotrowski Shari Georgia State University
Prosser Judy
Rabin Barry Eyecareforyou
Raymond Beth Manlius Pebble Hill School
Reimann Chris KS&R
Reynolds James Empower Federal Credit Union
Richmond Jill Barton & Loguidice
Rivera Ramon Mackenzie Hughes, LLP
Rodgers Leola Syracuse Community Health Center
Romano Michael
Schanthal-Zilles Donia Crucible Materials Corporation
Schwab Martin Bond, Schoeneck & King, LLP
Simson Carol Sumner School
Staehr Edward Atkinson Center for a Sustainable Future Faculty Fellow
Stanek Jessica
Tracy Maureen Northland Communications
Tranchell Paul Plum Island Animal Disease Center
Vergara Javier
Wall-Bollinger Sara
Walsh Lauren
Weissman-Vermeulen Matthew
Williams Louella
2002
Allen Jill
Atuegbu Shiann R.A.P., Inc.
Barnello Mary The Salvation Army
Carlson Paul
Cerro Nicholas C & S Companies
Costa Megan Syracuse-Onondaga County Planning Agency
Dippolito Steven Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
Driscoll Patrick
Fiume John National Grid
Flynn Christine Department of Aging & Youth
Foody Jennifer
Galant Rachelle Roche
Geddes Janice
Geddes Darryl SUNY Upstate Medical University
Geiss Anthony
Gordon Samuel Town of DeWitt
Grosack Michael
Grosso Jaclyn Syracuse University
Hess Barbara Designs by Dawn
Holstein Daniel
Howell Kerri Syracuse University
Hsieh Steve
Hucko Joseph Washington St. Partners, Inc.
Hutson Catherine 174th Fighter Wing
Jones Sharon
Jones Denice
Knickerbocker Elizabeth
Kuss Kelly
Lane Renee C & S Companies
Lombardi Jennine
Mann Lou Carrier
Marmor Rebecca
Mason Rodney
McChesney Charles
Militi Stephen American Heart Association
Miller Sara
Moody Chiquena
Moody Abdulla
Moore Brian SUNY Upstate Medical University
Morgan Judy
Morgan Miranda
Muakkassa Omar
Nugent Mitchell
Santana Renee
Santos Jessinia
Schumacher John
Slade Michael MACNY
Slosberg Sharon
Sonneborn Matthew
Stalter Robert Nationwide Insurance
Tice Craig Fayetteville Manlius Central School District
Van Doren Beth
Weisse Patricia Centers for Nature Education, Inc. at Baltimore Woods
Winnewisser Helene KeyBank, N.A.
Wisely Kevin Onondaga County Department of Emergency Management
Wright Dale American Red Cross
2003
Askew-Brown Miranda
Bergan Frances
Bozzi Charlene Welch Allyn
Budis Brett Bristol-Myers Squibb Co.
Burrows Dean Gear Motions
Chirco Joseph Carrier Corporation
Dettor Christine Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Dunlap Betsy Manlius Pebble Hill
Eggert Mallory
Fall Lori American Medical Response
Furry Nancy
Gaffney Mindy
Gborkorquellie Theiline
Grainger Dominique
Gratien Roy Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Gregory Scott
Horst Jeffrey
Hsieh Julie
Ingersoll Pamela National Grid USA Service Company
Jack-Williams Sharon
Jaffe Chaim Scolaro, Shulman, Cohen, Fetter & Burstein, PC
Jokl Eric
Keeley Elizabeth Columbian Financial Group
Kuppermann Brett Northwestern Mutual
Limpert Harold
Lumia Matthew JC Jones & Associates, LLC
Lyon Jolie University of North Texas Health Science Center
Mack Sharon
Mack Beverly
Madelone Laura SUNY College at Oneonta
Mazur David AXA Equitable
McCaffrey Kate North Onondaga Public Library
McClave Kevin
Meath Michael Fallingbrook Associates, Inc.
Miller Alison KeyBank
Muakkassa Nora
Muzquiz Minerva
Nesher Marny CNY Business Journal
Nurnberger Lisa Syracuse Behavioral Healthcare
Oddy David
Opett Jeffrey
Ozminkowski Daniel
Pelligra Stephanie
Perriello John ARCADIS
Plummer Beth Time Warner Media Sales
Rabideau Caitlin
Reider Melissa Eventful Conferences
Sall Dana
Sanchez Henry Lockheed Martin MS2
Scheller Pamela ASRC Federal
Sciarro Jason
Scruton Brian
Shayler Randy
Sheedy Julie Loretto Health Systems
Slechta Sterling
Strong Richard
Teelin Shauna RealtyUSA
Terribile Jackie
Torak Mary Syracuse City School District
Treichler Shari Three Rivers Consulting Group
Triana Ted Compassionate Family Medicine
Tucker Craig HEOP/SSSP
Walsdorf Howard University Chiropractic
Welch Deborah St. Joseph’s Hospital Health Center
Woodward Garret
2004
Allen Sandra
Beach Candace
Botsford Ted
Branch Deraux Branch’s Driving School
Broadway Beth Interfaith Works
Browning Lucille
Burrows Lia Onondaga Community College
Carroccio Vincent Fulton Companies
Chapman-Pickard Sally ISSI Technology Professionals
Charlamb Mara United Radio
Clark Brian C & S Companies
Curtis Edward Manlius Pebble Hill School
DeGirolamo Daniel ServeCentral, LLC
DiPaola David AXA Equitable
Dobmeier Thomas Carrier Corporation – United Technologies
Dugan Christopher
Elhassan Dania
Evans Earl 174th Fighter Wing, NYANG
Flaherty Timothy HelmsBriscoe
Franklin Elise
Gasparovic Melissa
Geiss Joanne
George Melanie
Gigon Emily
Grannell Garard Mohawk Global Logistics Corp.
Gratton Pamela American Red Cross CNY Region
Gunerman Thomas
Hancock Kolbe
Haque Saira
Hatcher LaVerne Deluxe Financial Services
Jackson-Young Jacqueline
Jensen Morgan
Johnston Jolie
Kinne Lara
LaFlair Matthew
LaMacchia Mary CNY Business Journal
Lantier Caitlin
Lindabury Shawn
Lombardi Anita Everest Consultants, LLC
Lombardi Jack
Marmor Sophie
Maxwell Margaret
Maxwell Valerie
McCarthy Brigid
McDonough Chris Verizon Wireless
McKee Brian
Mech Amy Onondaga Community College
Melara Michael Catholic Charities of Onondaga County
Moore Kate
Morgan Joanne
Musa Tina
Noll Erika
Ogden Kathleen
Parodi Jorge Cardiovascular Service Line
Pietrafesa Catherine
Rafus Brandon
Raphael Lisa
Robinson Catharine
Rowe Nicole Constellation Energy
Schrank Kenneth AXA Equitable
Sephuma Noxolo Interfaith Works
Sherman Meg Top Hire Recruitment
Sorber Matthew
Souser Kenneth Janney Montgomery Scott, LLC
Stewart Susan
Streib Rebecca East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
Sullivan Thomas
Sullivan Kevin Rockbridge Investment Management
Theis Alison
Tucker Elizabeth
Viggiano Marc Niteopark
Vona Laura
Walsh Mary
Ward Nora
Whitebean Kateri
Williams Christopher National Grid
Winslow Judy Hunt Real Estate ERA
Worthy Delvon
Yang Kan
Zimmer Kimberly
2005
Alexander Michael Syracuse Metro Transportation Council
Anderson Anita
Anderson Jason
Bargabos Kelly The Memoire Corp.
Bertalan Paul Saab Sensis Corporation
Breuer Andrew Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
Cavanagh Lynne Bristol-Myers Squibb
DeSiato Donna East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
Dietz Fouad Ashley McGraw
Edwards Sheri SUNY Upstate Medical University
Eschenfelder George Lockheed Martin Space Systems
Fahrenkrug Carl Microwave Filter Company, Inc.
Falso Scott Seneca Data
Fasuyi Christopher
Fess Richard Pyramid Management Group, Inc.
Fleckten Eric UCC Dry Sorben Injection
Frank Tracy Dairy Farmers of America
Freeman Susan SUNY Upstate Medical University
Harris Tiffany
Havens Miesje Refined School of Protocol and Etiquette
Hernandez Marisol
Howe Zanette SUNY Upstate Medical University
Howell Thomas The Bank of New York
Jandke David AXA Equitable
Jennings Gregory OMC Financial Services, Ltd.
Jones Nicole Costello, Cooney & Fearon, PLLC
Langlois Christine SUNY College of Environmental Science & Forestry
Letkiewicz Darek O’Brien & Gere
McDermott Charles
Morgan Steven Onondaga County
Mozina Christopher
Nasoni Karen The Bonadio Group
Neubauer Eric TERACAI Corporation
Patil Padma The Pennsylvania State University, Department of English
Patrie Shannon Onondaga Community College
Perez Diana Nosotros Radio, Inc.
Placito Joyce
Pomeroy Deryn CXtec
Pompo Anthony AXA Equitable
Rabbia Mark United Technologies Carrier Corporation
Reid Jessica
Siano Stephen ARCADIS
Smothers Mary P.E.A.C.E., Inc.
Spencer Deborah American Red Cross
Venezia Michelle
Ventresca Lauri Welch Allyn, Inc
Wasilewski Vincent Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Wood William American Diabetes Association
Wozniak Stanislaw
2006
Ackerman Ted
Behm Paula Careers by Design
Bronson Tamara
Brundage Richard
Bubb John Charter Communications
Butler Brian Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Clark Katherine
Collins Margaret Onondaga Community College
Cronin Doug Crown Risk Management
Delaney Kevin Marsh USA Inc.
Delmonico Joseph Delmonico Associates
Deptula Lori
Dolan June Carrier Corporation
Easterly Amy
Edwards Sheri
Farella Anthony Rockbridge Investment Management
Farrugia Rianne
Francis Raydora SUNY ESF
George Brendan
Getman Lindsay
Gray Christopher Turner Construction Company
Harkaway Harry CBD Companies
Hassan Ramzi
Hitchin Elizabeth
Inman Nicki
Julian Colleen United Technologies/Carrier
Larson Beth
Lindsey Kathryn Bonadio Group
Linnenbach Nancy Columbian Financial Group
Liu Oliver Lockheed Martin Corporation
Lombard Ronald Spectrum News
MacLachlan David Dominick Falcone Agency
Manahan Kate C & S Companies
Mathis-Hanlon Moriene Syracuse University
Matyasik Michael Lockheed Martin Corporation
McCarthy James Northland Communications
McLaughlin Margaret
Mitchell Yolanda FYM Logic, Inc.
Moody Nico
Mucitelli-Heath Kristen St. Joseph’s Hospital Health Network
Murphy Daniel Constellation Energy Services
Nizam Nida
O’Neill Dawn Lockheed Martin Corporation
Owens Jennifer CNY Community Foundation
Paniagua Rita The Spanish Action League of Onondaga County, Inc.
Reina Jennifer Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
Rinella James Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Roberts Miesha
Robinson Melissa North Eastern Rescue Vehicles, Inc.
Rogers Gregory Oneida Nations Enterprises
Rogus Katrina
Rubinstein Heather New York Office of the Attorney General
Salibra Alisa Welch Allyn, Inc.
Schwartz Ellen United Way of Central New York
Seiter Edward
Simlote Nidhi
Southwick Jean Saab Sensis Corporation
Tanchak Christine Daybreak
Tuozzolo Jaime First Niagara Bank
Ucchino Maria SRC, Inc.
Vasick Stephen Galaxy Communications
Vella Joseph
Waltz Kylie
White Elaine The Bank of New York
Wood Shaun
Wypych Kelly Cryomech
2007
Ames Karen Cayuga Medical Center
Blackburn James Northland Communications
Brisson Kevin Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Casarsa Kenneth Lockheed Martin
Centolella Kathleen
Cole Marcia 174th Fighter Wing
Congel Erin Pyramid Management Group, Inc.
Cuny Jacquelyn Lockheed Martin
Czyz Joshua Word of Life Assembly of God
Deacon Colleen U.S. Senator Kirsten Gillibrand
Dereszynski Nicholas Brown & Brown of New York
Duffy Renee CXtec
Fellmeth Druanne Travelers
Finn John New York Air Brake
Gallagher Patrick Gaylord
Gavenda Pamela Syracuse University
Gerber David ARCADIS
Goldberg Miriam
Grant Carroll Margaret L. Williams Dev. Eval. Ctr.
Greene Bridget
Griffo Cynthia Time Warner Cable News
Haddad Laurin Laurin R. Haddad, Attorney at Law
Harvey Ardena ArDenay Innerprize
Hassan Danny
Hayman Nancy Gallinger Realty USA
Hill Mark SUNY-ESF
Hoffman Michelle Saab Sensis Corporation
Jordan Jennifer
Jwaskiewicz Kate inDeed
Keegan Christopher Welch Allyn, Inc.
Kibby Sarah
Klink Kelly AXA Equitable
Kolinski Daniel
Lau Tak
Leiker William SRCTec
Liedka Robert Community Bank, N.A.
Limpert Elizabeth
Longo Nicholas Lockheed Martin
Luke Aaron Lockheed Martin
Magley Liza
Martin Lawrence O’Brien & Gere Companies
Mignano Michelle Onondaga County Dept. of Health
Milburn Craig Brown & Sanford Consulting
Netti Frank Wells Fargo Advisors, LLC
Neveldine Thomas East Syracuse-Minoa Central Schools
Pease Kristen Benefit Consulting Group
Quigley Michael
Richardson Lori C & S Companies
Riggall Barbara SUNY Upstate Medical University
Rombel Adam Central New York Business Journal
Shull Spencer
Snyder Mackenzie
Stinziano Francis Gilberti, Stinziano, Heintz, & Smith, PC
Strain Michael Onondaga Community College
Thurston Morgan Onondaga County
Treier Merike Downtown Committee of Syracuse, Inc.
VanGelder Arthur
Vergara Sarah
2008
Allen Robert Crouse Hospital
Allen Kylie Sensis Corporation
Bennett Kathleen Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Brondum David Carrier Transicold
Buske Drew Syracuse University
Cody Monica
Dam Sarah BPAS Actuarial & Pension Services
Duffy Kristine SUNY Adirondack
Duffy Timothy Teracai
Dupont Elizabeth Purenergy LLC
Dwyer Matt Northland Communications
Eberle John Community Foundation for Greater Capitol Region
Enright John Custom Wealth Management
Evans Ransom United Radio
Faes Cristine Lockheed Martin
Fahy Caragh Madison Financial Planning Group
Flowers Jeannette UMR
Frey MaryBeth The Samaritan Center
Graham Winsome Welch Allyn, Inc.
Heath Derek Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
Hopkins Theresa C & S Companies
Johnson Timothy Anchor QEA LLC
Lewis Joseph AXA Equitable
Luke Benjamin Lockheed Martin
Maniaci Ross Network Craze Technologies
Mann Alys
Marshall Andrea Bishop Ludden Jr. Sr. High School
McPeak Patrick Cayuga Community College
Mims Marissa Baltimore Woods
Muthumbi Mark Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
O’Connor Paul Cornell Cooperative Extension
O’Mara Colleen Pinckney Hugo Group
Osadciw Walter Lockheed Martin
Owens Nichole Dairy Farmers of America
Palin Stephen O’Brien & Gere Companies
Parks Teri Time Warner Cable News
Pellizzari Michael Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Pelose Maureen Gallagher Benefit Services
Rumschik David Lockheed Martin
Rumschik Allison Folio Instituional
Salamone Mary Gilroy, Kernan & Gilroy Insurance
Savage Stephen Ithaca College
Schnobrich Andrea CNY Works
Scimone Mark Madison County Board of Supervisors
Snyder Matthew Tecana
Spaulding Allison Elmcrest Children’s Center
Stehle Debra SUNY Upstate Medical University
Tampone Kevin Advance Media New York
Terek Sally Retired
Thrush Kimberly
Thurston Jeremy The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
Tracy Karen Solvay Bank
Vance Christopher
Walker Thomas
Wesel Mark
2009
Akin Amy Lockheed Martin
Bergemann John Crouse Hospital
Brown James AXA Equitable
Brown Eric
Calkins Christopher O’Brien & Gere
Calkins Karen Lockheed Martin
Case Laurel
Collie Craig
Cordaro Richard Lockheed Martin
Deskiewicz Michael Saab Defense and Security USA LLC
Drachenberg Thomas Parsons
Driscoll Corinne
Ehrenreich Hanah
Fitzgerald Sarah Saab Sensis Corporation
Fye Douglas
Galbato Suzanne Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Geitner Matthew C & S Companies
Giannetto James Saab Sensis Corporation
Gill Danielle CNY Community Foundation
Gonzalez Esteban Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Hartman Rebecca Welch Allyn, Inc.
Haslam Eric Primerica Advisors
Huntley Garrett Carestream
Kemp Amy Harbridge Consulting Group
Koenig Mary Loretto
Kolozsvary Laszlo C-Level Tech Advisory Services, LLC
Kremenek Amy Onondaga Community College
Magdon Kevin Hilton Worldwide
Marcinkowski Craig Gryphon Sensors
Marier Jeffrey Saab Defense
Maxwell Andrew Syracuse-Onondaga County Planning Agency
McGraw-Ogden Linda Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
McIlroy Kim Home HeadQuarters
Meile Mark Gilroy Kernan & Gilroy
Miller Walter Antique Automobile Literature
Mondello Lisa SRC, Inc.
Mulpagano Robin Make-A-Wish Foundation of CNY
Ondrako Christina Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
Pincelli Brian Wayne Co Economic Development
Price David United Healthcare
Puntschenko Michael Syracuse City School District
Rogers Toni
Sawyers Justin
Sheftic Patrick Advance Media New York
Sokolovic John Saab Sensis Corporation
Stankavage Robert
Tackman Robert Empower Federal Credit Union
Thompson Maxine Retired
Tollar James Spectrum Reach
Tufankjian Sheila East Syracuse-Minoa CSD
VanDusen James Info. & Commun. Technologies Group
Vislosky Brian CXtec
Wandersee Andrea Open Hand Theater
Younis Michael Frank H. Hiscock Legal Aid Society
2010
Bird Michael
Brandt Kristen
Breslin Rachel Syracuse City School District
Cook Ed 174th Fighter Wing
Corbin Russell Onondaga Community College
Crawford Jessica Boehringer Ingelheim
Crocker Katrina CNY Community Foundation
Davis TriciaRae
Dingy Jeremy Bull Hill Farm
DiStefano Patricia Lockheed Martin
Eagen James Summit Middle School
Fehrman Gregory C & S Engineers, Inc.
Flannery Kathleen Susan G. Komen for the Cure, CNY Affil.
Hagadorn Kyle Lockheed Martin
Hemmer Bethaney Crouse Hospital
Herne Marianne Berkshire Bank
Hunt Bradley Mackenzie Hughes LLP
Kamakaris Denise Raymour & Flanigan Furniture
Lachenauer Jeffrey AXA Equitable
Martino Susan Aspect Real Estate & Consulting, Inc.
Masten Andrea SRCTec
Miller Megan Arcadis
Moore Roy Brown & Brown of New York
Morris Robert Lockheed Martin
Nevin Michael Lockheed Martin
O’Connor Kieran ESM Central Schools
Osterhaus Steve Time Warner Cable News
Parmley Bryan Parmco Financial &  Mortgage
Pellizzari Paula Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Posecznick Laura St. James Episcopal Church
Price Mary kilnfusion studio
Rahim Emad
Rathbun Michael
Robbins Kelly Lockheed Martin
Roulston Kurt
Roy Paul United Healthcare
Russell Kelly Eric Mower and Associates
Schmidt Mark Cuomo, Winters & Schmidt, CPAs, PLLC
Schreiber Brent Bristol-Myers Squibb
Schultz Michelle AXA Equitable
Simon Maureen
Smith Eric SUNY Upstate Medical University
Smith Leslie Lockheed Martin
St. Pierre Shawn Hologic, Inc.
Taggart Elizabeth United Healthcare Medicare & Retirement,
Tisdel Camille Syracuse University
Watt John KeyBank
Webster Sabrina KeyBank
Wells Matthew Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
Werts Margaret The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
Wilber Lynn Columbian Financial Group
Wood Heather AmeriCU Credit Union
Zuckerman Zachary KeyBank
Zurbruegg-Bennett Andrea
2011
Alongi Timothy Lockeed Martin
Armijo Catherine Pioneer Companies
Axline Jeffrey Bristol-Myers Squibb
Barrett Ryan Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Battaglini Gayle
Beebe Gaile Security Mutual Life
Brodeur Christine Dairy Farmers of America
Brown Linda Upstate Printing
Camp John C & S Engineers, Inc.
Carr Melissa Coca Cola
Chen Hui Onondaga Community College
Conklin Thomas O’Brien & Gere Engineers, Inc.
Damon Lisette
Duffy Erin Time Warner Cable Media Sales
Fauler Maureen Loretto
Fontaine Michelle Visual Technologies
Goettel Stanley SUNY Upstate Medical University
Gomez James
Grant Megan Cadaret, Grant & Co., Inc.
Henderson Matthew Anchor QEA, LLC
Hernandez Gustavo The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
Hilton Mark Fulton Companies
Irwin Peter Salvation Army
Karla Sean Welch Allyn
Kearney Kevin AXA Equitable
Kelly Courtney Key Bank
Lawler Amy
LoSecco John SRC Inc.
Massett Sarah
McClung Lindsay Gifford Foundation
McDermott Ryan M&T Bank
McIntyre Matthew Dairy Farmers of America
McKeon Courtenay United States District Court
Miller Beth Excellus BlueCross/BlueShield
Morrissiey Christina
Mrozienski Andrew Syracuse University
Parker Victor Stop Loss Sales Offices
Pelis Thomas SUNY Upstate Medical University
Pensero Carleen Crouse Hospital
Philip Heather Parsons Engineering
Polhamus Gregory SRC
Quilter Elizabeth YMCA of Greater Syracuse
Rao Debra Honeywell
Rawden Nicholas Marsh
Scully Troy The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
Stawnychy Yuri
Tolerico Carrie SRCTec, Inc.
Viggiano Colleen OCM BOCES
Williams Larry Syracuse Comprehensive Gang Model
Woolley Richard Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
2012
Backus Michael Oswego County
Balloni John
Barnicott Deborah Carrier Corporation
Bortel Erin NYS Department of Health
Braciszewski Tracy Lockheed Martin
Britz Cynthia Vera House
Chabot Danielle SRC, Inc.
Cheney Christopher RealtyUSA.com, Inc.C
Ciaralli Mark Grossman St. Amour CPAs PLLC
Cima Danielle Community Bank, N.A.
Clonan Richard The Tech Garden
Corley Molly Lockheed Martin
Eastman Kimberly Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Edmond Johnnayea NYS Division of Human Rights
Farneti Diana PopHealthCare
Gifford Amber Brown & Brown of New York
Griffin Sean Turner Construction Company
Heise Michael Onondaga Community College
Hoeft Katherine VIP Structures, Inc.
Jones Markee
Kilburg Richard SUNY Upstate Medical University
King Steven
Kotzin Mark Civil Service Employees Association, Inc.
LaLone Zachary Welch Allyn
Lauer Steven Generations Bank
Macaulay Nicholas Special Metals Corporation
Malone Michele Lockheed Martin Corporation
Marchak James AXA Equitable
Mathews-Fox Jeanne Geddes Federal Savings & Loan
Meyerson Craig Welch Allyn, Inc.
Moore Maxwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
Muhammad Brenda Syracuse Habitat for Humanity
Murphy Michael SRC, Inc.
Neumann Jeremy
Olcott James C & S Companies
Perkins David
Pleskach Deanna Saab Sensis
Prue Carri Syracuse University
Roth Justin Empower Federal Credit Union
Schultz Paul O’Brien & Gere
Simone Matthew Gilbane Building Company
Stress Kathleen Food Bank of Central New York
Tetrault Jeffrey Crouse Hospital
Thoryk Theresa Erie Materials, Inc.
VanNortwick Mary SUNY Upstate Medical University
Virkler William
Werth Michael Anchor QEA, LLC
Wheeler Jeremy VIP Structures, Inc.
Whelpley Janet Neighborhood Computer Project, Inc.
2013
Beauford Ryan Syracuse University Public Safety
Brogan Daniel Onondaga County Sheriff’s Office
Caloia Cookie Carrier Corporation
Coker Steven National Grid
Conklin Karen NCAComp, Inc.
Cummings Andrew AXA Equitable
Cummiskey Ryan Lockheed Martin
Delfanian Neemah AVNET
Dillon Robert Hueber-Breuer Construction Co.
Dober Andrew Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Duhoski Robert Brown & Brown of NY, Inc.
Eck Kristi SUNY Oswego
Fentress John Visual Technologies
Frio John Bristol-Myers Squibb
Fry Franklin American Heart Association/American Stroke Association
Gorman Christopher National Grid
Griffin Sean JMA Wireless
Hennessey Martin Onondaga County Water Environment Protection
Hockey James 174th Attack Wing
Hughes Kathleen
Hurd Charles Carrier Corporation
Hurny Beth Prevention Network
King John Key Bank
Kolceski Susan Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Leonardi Lacey Spectrum
Lingel Diana AmeriCU Credit Union
Loftus Lisa King + King Architects LLP
Lowe Adam
McGuire Paul SRC, Inc.
Milo Michaelene Bristol-Myers Squibb
Nadzan Joseph C & S Companies
Nellenback Michele SRCTec, Inc.
Oliva Annette
Pinsky Todd Pinsky & Skandalis
Platt Brian O’Brien & Gere
Pole Kevin Bond, Schoeneck & King. PLLC\
Rainbow Martin
Ravas Christine Empower Federal Credit Union
Rech Katherine Lockheed Martin
Reidy Deirdre Anchor QEA, LLC
Relf Michael Riccelli Enterprises Inc.
Sandor Gregory
Skeval David Cornell Cooperative Extension of Onondaga County
Smith Jennifer C & S Companies
Soderberg Elizabeth PEKS, LLC
Stojceski Nikolce Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Tierney Robin Dairy Farmers of America
Valentin Eric Lockheed Martin
VanBeveren Jeffrey Skaneateles Ambulance Volunteer Emergency Services, Inc.
Wallace Chuck VIP Development Associates
Warner Kateri Rochester Regional Healthcare Association
Webster Richard United Radio, Inc.
Woodward Kristen KNW Consulting, LLC
2014
Brass Tyler Raymond James Compliance
Buck Kimberly Haylor, Freyer & Coon, Inc.
Cahill Sean
Caiella Michael
Cerro Kirsten C & S Companies
Christian Gena
Dale Julie Girl Scouts of NYPENN Pathways
DeFio Karen Tully Rinckey PLLC
Ewald Keith Barton & Loguidice, D.P.C.
Gangemi Heather Bristol-Myers Squibb
Herrera Michael Convergence Insurance & Advisory Services
Hutson Charles 174th Attack Wing
Isereau Darrek SRC, Inc.
Kim Alice Charter Spectrum
King Jamie Renzi Foods
Lannon Patrick J. Patrick Lannon, Esq.
Lasher Kelli Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Leszczynski Jamie ABC Creative Group
Lippoldt Lisa Elderchoice, Inc.
Lloyd James KeyBank
Lotito Nicholas 174th Attack Wing, Hancock Field
MacGarvey Ross United Technologies – Climate Controls and Security
Macie Elizabeth Raymour & Flanigan Real Estate
Mannise Cindy ICS Solutions Group
Medicis Daria Lockheed Martin
Mehlbaum David M&T Insurance Agency, Inc.
Nanno Diane SUNY Upstate Medical University
Nave Richard Empower Federal Credit Union
Nelson Mary The Mary Nelson Youth Center
Nhek Virak
O’Donnell Julia Wilmington Trust N.A.
Ostaszewski David O’Brien & Gere
Pagano Cosimo GHD Consulting Services Inc.
Panebianco Christopher Bankers Healthcare Group
Peterson Michele Spectrum Reach
Powell Kim Anchor QEA, LLC
Prue Ed Pinckney Hugo Group
Ranieri Janette AmeriCU Credit Union
Rodgers Devon Lockheed Martin
Rokicki Renae SUNY Upstate Medical University
Rood Amy Brown & Sanford Consulting
Rothenhoefer Nancy Lockheed Martin
Rush Tiffany On Point for College
Russell Kristin Welch Allyn
Schroeder Heather Downtown Committee of Syracuse
Sierotnik Daniel Gear Motions
Stone Danielle Lockheed Martin
Sturtz Russell Community Bank NA
Sundaramurthy Hema Lockheed Martin MST
Tidd Meghan VIP Structures
Welch Brian SRCTec, Inc.
Whitney Sally Time Warner Cable
Wierzbicki Maureen Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
2015
Abdul-Qadir El-Java Syracuse University – South Side Innovation Center
Barnes Christopher Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
Barth Sara SUNY Upstate Medical University
Belisle Wesley SRC, Inc.
Berardi Lisa Hillside Work Scholarship Connection
Bigtree David Dairy Marketing Services
Bishop Robert Chem Trade
Blanchard William VIP Structures, Inc.
Bowens Gale Lockheed Martin
Brown Nathan HOLT Architects
Bund Brian Berkshire Bank
Condon Jennifer Anchor QEA, LLC
Corsun Meryl Synapse Property Resources
Delperuto Kimberly Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Dera Heather CXtec
DeSantis John Believe in Syracuse
Dollekamp Martha Northland Communications
Doran Christopher Stone Hammer Homes
Eastman Tanya On Point for College
Elmer Natalia Parsons Corporation
Eschelbacher Sara King + King Architects
Finch Adria City of Syracuse Department of Innovation
Frishman Aaron Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Germain Lauren SUNY Upstate Medical University
Gwak Jin AmeriCU Credit Union
Harrigan Pat Bankers Healthcare Group, Inc.
Hatch Emilee Bousquet Holstein PLLC
Hoda-Kearse Rebecca Onondaga Community College
Hughes Angela COR Development Company, LLC
Jaconski Cynthia SUNY Upstate Medical University
Keefe Stacey St. Joseph’s Health
Kuhn Michael Mohawk Global Logistics
Kullman Daren Syracuse Police Dept
LaLomia Vincent Northern Ready Mix LLC
Miller-Locke Sarah
Moses Sarah Advance Media New York
Napolitano Nicholas Brown & Brown of New York, Inc.
O’Toole Patrick Spectrum News
Pawlowski Jeffrey King + King Architects, LLP
Piper Melissa National Grid
Rider David Welch Allyn
Rienhardt Marlo Bristol-Myers Squibb
Sabella Deborah SRCTec Inc.
Scrimale Daniel Modern Industrial Marketing
Silliman Elizabeth
Teft Anthony Dematic Corp.
Thompson Vernon Syracuse University Department of Public Safety
Tuthill Randy C & S Companies
Wasileski Adam Pyramid Management Group, LLC
Webb Neil O’Brien & Gere
Wickham Lindsay Eventful Conferences
2016
Adomaitis Mary Bristol Myers Squibb
Alexander Lisa SUNY Upstate Medical University
Angrand Ruthnie Hueber-Breuer Construction Co., Inc.
Byrne Martin M&T Insurance Agency
Byrne Aida VNA Homecare
Catlin Jonathan Wells Fargo Advisors
Coolican Ian Lockheed Martin
Dickinson Carrie Bristol-Myers Squibb
Eastham Andrew The Legal Aid Society of Mid-New York, Inc.
Eberl Gail O’Brien & Gere
Evans Shirley Excellus Health Plan
Fetes Bradley Syracuse University
Fiermonti Sandra Lockheed Martin
Frawley Jody Advance Media NY
Fuller Erin Empower Federal Credit Union
Garvey Sara Syracuse University
Gerni Jennifer Excellus BlueCross BlueShield
Gerson Alexander AmeriCU Credit Union
Hait Aubrey AXA
Holden Pamela SRC, Inc.
Hy Lynn Food Bank of Central New York
Jerome Katherine Gryphon Sensors
LaMontagne Michael C & S Companies
Larison Eric Solvay Union Free School District
Majok Chol-Awan Senator David J. Valesky’s Office
Malay Daniel SUNY Upstate Medical University
McMahon Gina SUNY Upstate Medical University
Menon Melissa DARCO Manufacturing, Inc.
Mondrick Katie Loretto
O’Hare Robert AXA Equitable
Peirson Richard 174th Attack Wing
Phelan Lisa SUNY Upstate Medical University
Pleskach Ryan Booz Allen Hamilton
Raymond Vincent VIP Structures
Reed Kenneth ACR Health
Rey John Empower FCU
Sagisi Joselyn Lockheed Martin
Santangelo Aaron Northland Communications
Smith Robyn CNY Community Foundation
Smith Sara KeyBank
Spiegel David Brown & Brown Empire State
Steigerwald Louis Cathedral Candle Co.
Tobia Matthew Dairy Farmers of America
Weaver Lisa WEAVER LAW PLLC
Werbeck Matthew Riccelli Enterprises, Inc.
Zibuck Sylvia Lockheed Martin